Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.02.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Farmi, Ebavere küla, Väike-Maarja vald, 46202 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3261609; +372 3261532e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01501 — Mixed farminge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100462470ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoRR
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€237klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
945 €latest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 236 574 € | 945 € | 394 814 € | €609k | 5 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 264 371 € | −61 141 € | 393 869 € | €596k | 5 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 323 921 € | 110 042 € | 455 010 € | €607k | 5 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 197 269 € | −15 232 € | 344 968 € | €485k | 7 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 229 703 € | −21 543 € | 360 200 € | €447k | 7 | 17.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 260 216 € | 34 367 € | 381 743 € | €487k | 6 | 19.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6049 € | 11 794 € | 10 617 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 137 826 € | 51 359 € | 45 028 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 217 409 € | 62 457 € | 45 510 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 307 042 € | 90 201 € | 44 671 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 299 315 € | 75 032 € | 39 814 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €28k | €18k | €60k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €9k | €9k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €9k | €10k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €36k | €84k | €77k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €11k | €15k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €9k | €11k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €33k | €31k | €52k | €192k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €9k | €17k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €63k | €48k | €182k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €12k | €10k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Grants (9 · €166k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
35 287 €
31 200 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
14 538 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
150 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
45 744 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
19 780 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
12 826 €
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries07.10.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40000121 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40000121 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40000121 / 12 · Status: In force
04.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 22 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40000121 / 11 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.05.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40000121 / 10 · Status: In force
10.05.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
09.05.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40000121 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40000121 / 9 · Status: In force
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40000121 / M3 · Status: In force
28.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 121 / 8 · Status: In force
28.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 121 / 6 · Status: In force
28.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 121 / 7 · Status: In force
28.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 7
28.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 6
14.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 121 / 5 · Status: In force
14.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 121 / M1 · Status: In force
23.12.2004
Amending entry
Ä 121 / 4 · Status: In force
23.12.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.08.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
15.05.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
13.02.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Rannel RikkenBoard member, Shareholder 90%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Raivo ValtinShareholder 10% · 1 other company