Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.07.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Farmi, Rastla küla, Väike-Maarja vald, 46228 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5051433e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68111 — Buying and selling of own real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100465163ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 60 696,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (12)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoML
Born 1950 · 76 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41 625 € | −46 776 € | 51 433 € | €62k | 5 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 800 € | −80 516 € | 98 209 € | €112k | 5 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 154 285 € | −41 467 € | 178 725 € | €192k | 5 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 125 769 € | 3336 € | 220 192 € | €234k | 6 | 26.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 115 854 € | 1202 € | 216 856 € | €228k | 7 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 116 832 € | 2018 € | 215 654 € | €226k | 7 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 100 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 3000 € | 22 034 € | 22 125 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 7665 € | 33 111 € | 32 960 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 63 585 € | 37 961 € | 30 556 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 156 794 € | 36 873 € | 27 069 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 100 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €7k | €6k | 103 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €7k | €6k | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €2k | 0 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €60k | €3k | 831 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €33k | €42k | €43k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Official notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 14 h tagasiMaa- ja Ruumiamet11.06.2025#2467935
Real estate (1 · 119 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 14 h tagasiFarmi, Rastla küla, Väike-Maarja vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%92702:004:0002#3754931
119 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (9 · €78k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
9443 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3452 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2022 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1359 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
24 942 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
16 559 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
11 366 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
5954 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2596 €
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40000689 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40000689 / 6 · Status: In force
30.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40000689 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40000689 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40000689 / 3 · Status: In force
29.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 689 / 2 · Status: In force
27.06.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 689 / M1 · Status: In force
25.07.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Ardi LõometsShareholder 18%, Supervisory board member · 1 other company
Lauri PritsShareholder 7% · 1 other company
Anne UrmShareholder 9% · 1 other company
Ando UrmShareholder 5% · 1 other company
Raivo ValtinShareholder 1% · 1 other company