Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.03.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Staapli tn 4-68, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53002105e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 92001 — Gambling and betting activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100818150ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 1 024 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoLD
Born 1984 · 42 y · supervisory board member since 10.06.2021
Supervisory board member
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAP
Aktsiaselts PAFERLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10017059 · shareholder since 19.05.2025
Shareholder 100% · €1.0m
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoPS
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AL
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
LD
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.07.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoAktsiaselts PAFER is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€13.1mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 13 068 436 € | 1 550 611 € | 3 232 529 € | €6.3m | 30 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 11 522 624 € | 1 702 045 € | 8 310 539 € | €10.3m | 30 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 13 101 650 € | 1 899 950 € | 9 959 192 € | €10.6m | 34 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 12 493 491 € | 2 622 547 € | 11 339 242 € | €12.0m | 35 | 09.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 11 362 347 € | 2 883 571 € | 11 916 695 € | €12.5m | 41 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 12 990 803 € | 1 962 033 € | 9 033 124 € | €9.7m | 57 | 28.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 497 724 € | 539 872 € | 146 802 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 1 400 702 € | 3 236 209 € | 656 369 € | 29 |
| 2024 | 873 216 € | 2 642 232 € | 534 312 € | 30 |
| 2023 | 649 329 € | 2 480 260 € | 481 855 € | 31 |
| 2022 | 562 694 € | 2 696 739 € | 470 670 € | 34 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €498k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €540k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €147k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €226k | €267k | €353k | €555k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1.3m | €561k | €662k | €669k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €138k | €147k | €214k | €158k |
| Employees 2025 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 29 |
| Revenue 2024 | €208k | €208k | €215k | €242k |
| State taxes 2024 | €494k | €494k | €1.1m | €562k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €121k | €132k | €138k | €143k |
| Employees 2024 | 32 | 33 | 31 | 30 |
| Revenue 2023 | €170k | €169k | €158k | €152k |
| State taxes 2023 | €512k | €447k | €1.1m | €453k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €123k | €125k | €120k | €114k |
| Employees 2023 | 32 | 29 | 31 | 31 |
| Revenue 2022 | €155k | €125k | €124k | €159k |
| State taxes 2022 | €422k | €1.2m | €567k | €508k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €110k | €123k | €124k | €115k |
| Employees 2022 | 38 | 37 | 32 | 34 |
Licences (12)
Majandustegevuse register · 5 h tagasiShow remaining active (7)
History (48)
e-Business Register · entries27.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 21 · Status: In force
27.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 20
19.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 20 · Status: In force
19.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
20.06.2023
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10000896 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 43 more events
30.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 19 · Status: In force
17.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
01.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 18 · Status: In force
01.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
08.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 17 · Status: In force
13.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M8 · Status: In force
05.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10000896 / 16 · Status: In force
05.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 16
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 15 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
27.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 14 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 13 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.12.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10000896 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 12 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.02.2016
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10000896 / 11 · Status: In force
16.02.2016
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 11
19.02.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10000896 / 10 · Status: In force
19.02.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
21.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10000896 / 9 · Status: In force
21.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / 8 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
12.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10000896 / M4 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 896 / 7 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 896 / M3 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 896 / 6 · Status: In force
27.06.2005
Amending entry
Ä 896 / 5 · Status: In force
27.06.2005
Amending entry
Ä 896 / M2 · Status: In force
27.06.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 896 / 4 · Status: In force
22.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 4
08.05.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
20.01.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.03.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Allar LevandiUltimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member · 5 other companies
A&T Spordiklubi
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
AT Sport Osaühing
Board memberShareholder 45%Ultimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Eesti Tennise Liit
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Muraja OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Sihtasutus „Ausammas“.
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member