Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.07.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalaia tn 14, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10118 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6181950e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77111 — Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles (with a maximum permissible weight up to 3,5 tons)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100089235ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 13 422,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500AVUWT3OWBVQP39 · issued 28.11.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoTI
TABANI INVESTEERINGUTE OSAÜHINGLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10046776 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €7k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22 354 € | 21 501 € | 326 142 € | €664k | 0 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 25 711 € | 14 750 € | 304 641 € | €643k | 0 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 25 989 € | 36 070 € | 289 891 € | €502k | 0 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 25 043 € | −39 449 € | 253 821 € | €466k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 24 372 € | 45 853 € | 882 811 € | €884k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 19 963 € | 34 400 € | 836 958 € | €838k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4108 € | 1159 € | 390 € | — |
| 2025 | 22 892 € | 4064 € | 367 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 36 225 € | 6690 € | 367 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 25 785 € | 4309 € | 367 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 43 365 € | 7764 € | 367 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 390 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €5k | €10k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 571 € | €2k | 450 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 367 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €6k | €19k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 912 € | €4k | 824 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 367 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | 881 € | 727 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 367 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | 781 € | €1k | 714 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 367 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiHistory (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 9 · Status: In force
01.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 6 · Status: In force
14.08.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 5 · Status: In force
07.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 4 · Status: In force
06.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10002873 / 3 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2873 / 2 · Status: In force
17.07.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Rein TiikBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 11 other companies
Aktsiaselts FAMAR-DESI GRUPP
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
aktsiaselts Pärnu EEK
Ultimate beneficial owner
aktsiaselts Sanatoorium Tervis
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
aktsiaselts VÄRSKA SANATOORIUM
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
AS DESINTEGRAATOR
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
E104 OÜ
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
EKEREPOL OÜ
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Tervise Paradiis
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing VÄRSKA VARA
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Saatse Pansionaat
Ultimate beneficial owner
TABANI INVESTEERINGUTE OSAÜHING
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner