Overview
e-Business Register · 29 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.07.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Turu tn 6a, Vändra alev, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87701 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4467060e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56112 — Activities of fast food and other food service establishmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100128361ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2812,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 29 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 29 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 29 min agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 29 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€43klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 42 720 € | −10 612 € | 57 855 € | €63k | 1 | 13.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 77 768 € | −17 351 € | 68 468 € | €74k | 1 | 01.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 333 921 € | 7684 € | 85 819 € | €107k | 4 | 17.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 337 543 € | −8390 € | 78 135 € | €107k | 6 | 31.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 324 677 € | −10 227 € | 86 525 € | €111k | 6 | 23.12.2022 |
| 2019 | 354 360 € | −16 821 € | 96 752 € | €123k | 8 | 28.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 17 291 € | 1779 € | 960 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 48 978 € | 5899 € | 3917 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 41 490 € | 5771 € | 3884 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 95 479 € | 22 528 € | 16 017 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 358 416 € | 60 141 € | 34 230 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 960 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €10k | €15k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 977 € | 980 € | 980 € | 980 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €9k | €11k | €12k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 971 € | 971 € | 971 € | 971 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €43k | €33k | €10k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €8k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €5k | 971 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €73k | €100k | €104k | €81k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €13k | €20k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €7k | €11k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 3 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries07.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30000720 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30000720 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 10 · Status: In force
18.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30000720 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 18 more events
05.07.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 9 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 8 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30000720 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 720 / 4 · Status: In force
06.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 720 / 3 · Status: In force
27.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 720 / M3 · Status: In force
04.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 720 / M2 · Status: In force
30.12.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
24.07.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 21 other companies.
Rein NugisBoard member · 1 other company
Kalle LaheAuditor · 20 other companies
Aktsiaselts Esmar Vesiroos
AuditorNon-cash contribution auditor
aktsiaselts LIIVIMAA PAGAR
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärnu KEK
Supervisory board member
Aktsiaselts Taastusravikeskus Viiking
Auditor
Kafin OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
LLG Invest OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing "A.K."
Auditor
Osaühing Halinga Energeetika
Auditor
osaühing Klea
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Metsagrupp
Auditor
OSAÜHING MURBARAN
Auditor
Osaühing Perlux
Auditor
Osaühing Raume Puit
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing SAVI
Auditor
osaühing Tekali
Auditor
osaühing Vemet
Auditor
OÜ ASPO SPORT
Auditor
OÜ Hellar & Pojad
Auditor
OÜ Vändra Tare
Auditor
Raamatupidamisbüroo KLEA OÜ
Founder