Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.09.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäealuse tn 2/3, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6267777e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100053177ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6391,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOT
OÜ TaristuprojektLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12347424 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 100% · €6k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoHM
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.03.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 2 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€143klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€36klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 143 040 € | 35 865 € | 94 691 € | €111k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 363 134 € | 73 014 € | 163 826 € | €325k | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 21 611 € | −19 531 € | 156 312 € | €163k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 96 335 € | 60 002 € | 275 843 € | €281k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 90 979 € | 51 505 € | 215 841 € | €229k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 100 239 € | 46 043 € | 164 336 € | €174k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 434 € | 2727 € | 422 € | — |
| 2025 | 64 389 € | 12 138 € | 1683 € | — |
| 2024 | 189 208 € | 43 357 € | 1628 € | — |
| 2023 | 304 597 € | 49 176 € | 1648 € | — |
| 2022 | 17 191 € | 32 292 € | 4182 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 422 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €8k | €10k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 417 € | 422 € | 422 € | 422 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €136k | €7k | €45k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | 970 € | €7k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 407 € | 407 € | 407 € | 407 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €36k | €68k | €35k | €166k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €20k | €3k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 419 € | 415 € | 407 € | 407 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | 100 € | €3k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €1k | 961 € | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | 419 € | 419 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (7)
MTR · 1 h tagasiPublic procurements (11 · €282k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasiBuyersAll11sihtasutus Hiiumaa Haigla1Kohtla-Järve Linnavalitsus1Tallinna Linnavaraamet1sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla1osaühing Haapsalu Linnahooldus1Narva Linna Arenduse ja Ökonoomika Amet1Sihtasutus Raplamaa Haigla1Märjamaa Vallavalitsus1Rakvere Linnavalitsus1Sillamäe Linnavalitsus1N.R. Energy Osaühing1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.2023 | Narva Linna Arenduse ja Ökonoomika Amet | 13 300 € | |
| 01.01.2023 | sihtasutus Hiiumaa Haigla | 68 398 € | |
| 02.12.2022 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 43 525 € | |
| 26.09.2022 | osaühing Haapsalu Linnahooldus | 19 845 € | |
| 17.05.2021 | Rakvere Linnavalitsus | 7451 € |
Show remaining (6)
| 12.10.2020 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 7200 € | |
| 29.04.2020 | N.R. Energy Osaühing | 6880 € | |
| 14.06.2018 | Sihtasutus Raplamaa Haigla | 10 520 € | |
| 11.03.2019 | Kohtla-Järve Linnavalitsus | 52 880 € | |
| 04.02.2019 | Märjamaa Vallavalitsus | 8440 € | |
| 20.02.2018 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 43 970 € |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries24.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10003856 / 14 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / 13 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / 11 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
09.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10003856 / 10 · Status: In force
09.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / 9 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / 8 · Status: In force
11.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10003856 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 3856 / 7 · Status: In force
26.03.2007
Märkus
Ä 3856 / 6 · Status: In force
26.03.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 6
20.01.2005
Amending entry
Ä 3856 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.01.2005
Amending entry
Ä 3856 / M3 · Status: In force
23.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
22.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 3856 / 4 · Status: In force
28.04.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
20.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
18.09.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Jüri LigiBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies