Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.09.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäealuse tn 2/3, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6267777 · +372 5164794e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 7112 — Engineering activities and related technical consultancye-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 10 030,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (9)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 1 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
99.7% · 4
Long tail
0.3% · 3
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25.17% | |
| 2 | 25.17% | |
| 3 | 24.68% | |
| 4 | 24.68% | |
| 5 | 0.10% | |
| 6 | 0.10% | |
| 7 | 0.10% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
25.2%
Top 3
75.0%
Top 5
99.8%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
4 of 7
Gini
0.43
Dominant holder: 25.2% — non-controlling but blocking.
Beneficial owners (7)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoRS
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
HM
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
KK
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.03.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
UA
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.03.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOÜ Taristuprojekt is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€411klatest
€2.0m€1000k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 410 975 € | 1 481 641 € | €1.5m | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | 1 175 070 € | 2 050 952 € | €2.7m | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 418 078 € | 1 950 306 € | €2.0m | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 608 189 € | 2 061 765 € | €2.1m | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 669 098 € | 1 943 766 € | €1.9m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 623 198 € | 1 759 934 € | €1.8m | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 17 951 € | 17 951 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 12 093 € | 12 088 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 27 751 € | 27 751 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | €14k | — | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | €14k | — | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | €2k | €10k | 5 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | €2k | €10k | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €28k | — | 219 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | €28k | — | 219 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries01.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 14 · Status: In force
01.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
06.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 13 · Status: In force
06.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
03.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
15.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 12 · Status: In force
15.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
27.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 11 · Status: In force
27.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 10 · Status: In force
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10173893 / 9 · Status: In force
16.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 6 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10173893 / 5 · Status: In force
05.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10173893 / 3 · Status: In force
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.03.2015
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10173893 / M1 · Status: In force
01.11.2012
Märkus
Ä 10173893 / 2 · Status: In force
01.11.2012
Märkus
Entry no. 2
18.09.2012
First entry
Ä 10173893 · Status: In force
18.09.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 29 other companies.
Helena MetspaluBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Tõnis TammFounder · 1 other company
Raul HansenFounder · 3 other companies
Raivo SaidloFounder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Nils KändlerFounder · 1 other company
Margus MaripuuFounder · 2 other companies
Liina MürkFounder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jüri LigiFounder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Indrek TambergFounder · 4 other companies
Urmas AaskiviShareholder 0%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Kristo KärmasShareholder 0%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Leino LootusShareholder 0%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company