Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Date of first registration
- 04.10.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Riia mnt 110b, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80012 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5066513e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 5611 — Restaurant activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100092617ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€656klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 655 779 € | 1196 € | 21 480 € | €90k | 14 | 04.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 645 282 € | 35 726 € | 50 284 € | €108k | 14 | 25.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 534 433 € | 3760 € | 14 558 € | €81k | 10 | 07.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 391 473 € | 56 € | 10 798 € | €79k | 10 | 16.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 423 802 € | 5242 € | 30 743 € | €82k | 10 | 07.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 534 854 € | 13 341 € | 41 453 € | €96k | 16 | 13.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 890 € | 12 440 € | 5888 € | — |
| 2025 | 397 872 € | 99 055 € | 66 856 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 653 510 € | 148 867 € | 73 866 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 637 394 € | 123 560 € | 68 327 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 518 609 € | 104 662 € | 64 265 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €130k | €174k | €79k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €36k | €23k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €21k | €16k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €120k | €157k | €210k | €167k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €37k | €38k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €17k | €22k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €120k | €164k | €204k | €149k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €30k | €38k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €17k | €19k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €70k | €130k | €185k | €134k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €25k | €34k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €14k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 44 min tagasiGrants (1 · €18k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
17 549 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+1973 € (kokku 1973 €)
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba2×expand ›
- Majandustegevusteade · Kaubandus · KTO003080
- Majandustegevusteade · Kaubandus · KTO020511
- 11.02.2026Astus juhatusse
- 11.02.2026Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30001764 / 10 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 10 · kanne
2025
- 13.10.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30001764 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 04.08.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 655 779 €
- 07.07.2025Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 30001764 / M11 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2024
- 25.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 645 282 €
- 07.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 30001764 / M10 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vello TaremBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company