Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.12.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 386/2, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6721149e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100313095ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 37 560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoRO
Ratastraktor OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12307086 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 32% · €12k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMP
Born 1990 · 36 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoosaühing NORE EHITUS is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 100 978 € | −26 767 € | 199 425 € | €348k | 0 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 144 509 € | 44 688 € | 226 192 € | €409k | 0 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 145 917 € | 22 846 € | 181 503 € | €324k | 0 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 130 350 € | 5552 € | 158 660 € | €356k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 138 248 € | 22 176 € | 153 106 € | €288k | 0 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 152 023 € | 19 594 € | 130 930 € | €297k | 0 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 371 € | 2377 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 150 029 € | 14 134 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 155 008 € | 25 648 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 145 127 € | 15 109 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 194 422 € | 20 402 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €38k | €60k | €36k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | 0 € | 818 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €59k | €54k | €24k | €18k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €9k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €63k | €21k | €43k | €18k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €2k | €7k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €71k | €52k | €58k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | 55 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 14 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
04.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 13 · Status: In force
04.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
13.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
12.11.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 8 · Status: In force
12.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10008384 / 7 · Status: In force
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 8384 / 6 · Status: In force
25.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 8384 / 5 · Status: In force
25.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 8384 / M4 · Status: In force
18.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8384 / M3 · Status: In force
24.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 8384 / 4 · Status: In force
24.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 8384 / 3 · Status: In force
06.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
28.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.12.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Mati PõldroosBoard member, Shareholder 46%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Marko PõldroosBoard member, Shareholder 5%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies