Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Artelli tn 10a, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6563948e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46649 — Wholesale of other machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100197525ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOU
OSAÜHING UNIMAK GRUPPLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10195683 · shareholder since 12.09.2025
Shareholder 20%
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoMK
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoOSAÜHING UNIMAK GRUPP is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€332klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 332 334 € | 2286 € | 158 170 € | €253k | 3 | 28.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 324 488 € | 9850 € | 155 884 € | €230k | 3 | 02.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 356 856 € | 12 133 € | 146 034 € | €259k | 3 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 263 257 € | 22 539 € | 133 901 € | €232k | 3 | 31.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 309 091 € | 23 250 € | 111 362 € | €204k | 3 | 25.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 270 508 € | −20 342 € | 87 852 € | €198k | 3 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 126 130 € | 19 863 € | 6341 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 527 526 € | 82 839 € | 27 596 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 510 461 € | 70 356 € | 24 157 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 471 706 € | 57 014 € | 14 796 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 569 716 € | 72 674 € | 16 284 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €126k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €129k | €192k | €128k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €18k | €34k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €127k | €114k | €97k | €173k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €17k | €18k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €115k | €99k | €104k | €153k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €14k | €13k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €258k | €90k | €133k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €30k | €11k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 500 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 15.08.2002 · kehtiv
Public procurements (5 · €133k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2023 | Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 22 000 € | |
| 24.03.2023 | Sihtasutus Viljandi Haigla | 5900 € | |
| 09.10.2022 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 77 220 € | |
| 07.05.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 13 855 € | |
| 26.04.2018 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 14 062 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries12.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
12.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 12 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 23 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 11 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
01.12.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10011668 / 8 · Status: In force
30.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / 7 · Status: In force
18.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10011668 / M2 · Status: In force
13.01.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
13.01.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 11668 / 6 · Status: In force
12.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 11668 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 11668 / 4 · Status: In force
31.03.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.03.2003
Amending entry
Ä 11668 / 3 · Status: In force
04.03.2003
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.03.2003
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 67009 / 2 · Status: In force
15.08.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
15.08.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 67009 · Status: In force
18.05.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.07.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Margus KeerdBoard member, Shareholder 80%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies