Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.07.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Asula tn 1b-35, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82991 — Other business support service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100931668ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2640,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845007D6A2EE395CM33 · issued 12.11.2022GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoMERA Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 33 224 € | 19 606 € | 24 842 € | €146k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 32 007 € | 30 109 € | 33 265 € | €166k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 33 798 € | 37 698 € | 39 568 € | €81k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 22 660 € | 7759 € | 46 774 € | €64k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 39 632 € | 13 267 € | 69 579 € | €78k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 32 989 € | 4439 € | 80 888 € | €83k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 16 024 € | 4784 € | 3120 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 63 315 € | 14 539 € | 13 017 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 28 702 € | 11 204 € | 13 840 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 34 241 € | 14 507 € | 12 951 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 33 769 € | 15 058 € | 13 639 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €21k | €16k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €6k | €5k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | 76 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €11k | €10k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €7k | €8k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
History (45)
e-Business Register · entries18.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
18.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 21 · Status: In force
18.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
18.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 20 · Status: In force
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
Show 40 more events
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 19 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 18 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 17 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 16 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 15 · Status: In force
12.05.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 12
12.05.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / 14 · Status: In force
08.05.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 13 · Status: In force
17.02.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 11
17.02.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / 12 · Status: In force
13.02.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.03.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
21.03.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / 11 · Status: In force
12.03.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10081828 / 10 · Status: In force
07.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 9 · Status: In force
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / 8 · Status: In force
08.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10081828 / M2 · Status: In force
05.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 81828 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 81828 / 6 · Status: In force
20.04.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 81828 / 5 · Status: In force
13.10.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 4
13.10.2005
Märkus
Ä 81828 / 4 · Status: In force
06.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 81828 / 3 · Status: In force
08.12.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.12.2004
Amending entry
Ä 81828 / 2 · Status: In force
30.07.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.07.2004
First entry
Ä 81828 · Status: In force
30.07.2004
First entry
Ä 81828 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Raul SiimutBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies