Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.06.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kurna tee 1, Kiili alev, Kiili vald, 75401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5028111e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4221 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100426063ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 58 690,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoMM
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.10.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 17 h agoosaühing BAUREXI is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€233klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 604 108 € | 232 986 € | 31 159 € | €519k | 10 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 959 228 € | −175 382 € | 77 422 € | €710k | 17 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 3 567 625 € | −184 296 € | 252 804 € | €1.3m | 22 | 28.08.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 614 819 € | −18 463 € | 437 100 € | €1.6m | 23 | 16.08.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 722 897 € | 17 166 € | 455 563 € | €1.7m | 23 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 000 216 € | −49 344 € | 438 397 € | €1.9m | 23 | 17.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 374 217 € | 32 549 € | 23 428 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 2 577 613 € | 217 481 € | 120 451 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 2 727 553 € | 285 128 € | 99 560 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 2 185 629 € | 310 697 € | 223 527 € | 17 |
| 2022 | 3 781 121 € | 430 548 € | 258 998 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €374k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €373k | €599k | €796k | €809k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €75k | €51k | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €31k | €34k | €32k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €354k | €607k | €777k | €990k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €52k | €65k | €119k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €39k | €17k | €21k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €517k | €504k | €730k | €434k |
| State taxes 2023 | €110k | €61k | €82k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €66k | €44k | €62k | €51k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
| Revenue 2022 | €692k | €1.1m | €1.0m | €919k |
| State taxes 2022 | €96k | €134k | €100k | €101k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €71k | €73k | €65k | €51k |
| Employees 2022 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €150k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (9)
MTR · 20 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084196from 28.04.2026 – 16.07.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083801from 31.03.2026 – 16.07.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083800from 31.03.2026 – 16.07.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077621from 07.10.2024 – 16.07.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077622from 07.10.2024 – 16.07.2034
Real estate (1 · 3,41 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiPärtlimetsa, Kulli küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%65101:001:0115#3306250
3,41 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 20 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.07.2023 | AKTSIASELTS TALLINNA VESI | — |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries06.09.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 18
06.09.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 20006204 / 20 · Status: In force
26.08.2024
Jaotuva isiku kustutamiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne jagunemiskanne jaotumisel)
Ä 20006204 / M4 · Status: In force
18.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
18.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 19 · Status: In force
Show 33 more events
04.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
04.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 18 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 17 · Status: In force
23.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20006204 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.01.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20006204 / 16 · Status: In force
21.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
21.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 15 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 14 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 13 · Status: In force
30.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
30.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20006204 / 12 · Status: In force
10.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
10.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 11 · Status: In force
06.03.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.03.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20006204 / 10 · Status: In force
14.10.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.10.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 9 · Status: In force
14.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 8 · Status: In force
01.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / M2 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20006204 / 7 · Status: In force
31.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
31.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6204 / 6 · Status: In force
27.02.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
20.01.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
10.11.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
05.06.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Mihkel MültsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Atsi HütsiFounder · 2 other companies
Urmas MürkFounder · 2 other companies