Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Allika tee 5, Peetri alevik, Rae vald, 75312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5094914 · +372 6556113e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100324615ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-50klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 451 214 € | −49 772 € | 1 993 415 € | €2.8m | 17 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 543 719 € | 58 492 € | 2 043 187 € | €3.0m | 18 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 423 166 € | −59 906 € | 1 984 695 € | €2.9m | 18 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 1 188 897 € | 26 777 € | 2 044 601 € | €2.7m | 20 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 242 424 € | 129 378 € | 2 017 824 € | €2.1m | 21 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 363 169 € | 195 € | 1 891 146 € | €2.0m | 30 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 414 942 € | 110 463 € | 49 328 € | 17 |
| 2025 | 1 777 430 € | 414 866 € | 193 950 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 2 029 381 € | 404 341 € | 181 766 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 2 058 374 € | 391 281 € | 164 839 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 1 862 769 € | 301 659 € | 163 583 € | 20 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €415k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €110k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 17 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €463k | €426k | €432k | €457k |
| State taxes 2025 | €102k | €100k | €105k | €108k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €47k | €47k | €49k | €51k |
| Employees 2025 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €562k | €545k | €463k | €459k |
| State taxes 2024 | €112k | €103k | €105k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €45k | €44k | €50k | €43k |
| Employees 2024 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €480k | €557k | €473k | €548k |
| State taxes 2023 | €94k | €97k | €95k | €105k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €39k | €39k | €43k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €428k | €442k | €491k | €502k |
| State taxes 2022 | €48k | €69k | €92k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €40k | €41k | €41k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Grants (1 · €17k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
16 653 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 12 · Status: In force
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10012867 / 11 · Status: In force
14.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 18 more events
14.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 10 · Status: In force
15.03.2018
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 9
15.03.2018
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10012867 / 9 · Status: In force
13.03.2018
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10012867 / M2 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 7 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10012867 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 12867 / 4 · Status: In force
25.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 12867 / 3 · Status: In force
18.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
22.08.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Ele LäänmäeAuditor · 17 other companies
A-Arlet OÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 88%
aktsiaselts Gasell
Auditor
BNT Galva OÜ
Auditor
Ele Läänmäe
Sole trader
Juhani Engineering OÜ
Auditor
Kinkston OÜ
Auditor
NELICO OSAÜHING
Auditor
osaühing Fratelli Grupi
Auditor
Osaühing Tahocom Trade
Auditor
Osaühing Taimer
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ CONSVERAK
Auditor
OÜ Morten Invest
Auditor
OÜ Nokimer
Auditor
OÜ STAFORD & KO
Auditor
Profitex Invest OÜ
Auditor
Sihtasutus Fidelitas
Auditor
Sihtasutus Haraka Kodu
Auditor