Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.07.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Koplipere tee 13, Rae küla, Rae vald, 75310 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.fratelli.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6009600e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 3100 — Manufacture of furnituree-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100365603ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3196,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoHE
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VM
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoosaühing Fratelli Grupi is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 18 h tagasi fratelli.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€29klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 494 861 € | 29 480 € | 1 357 020 € | €1.7m | 6 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 009 203 € | 8548 € | 1 327 540 € | €1.7m | 6 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 325 852 € | 31 600 € | 1 318 992 € | €1.8m | 9 | 31.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 599 634 € | 23 084 € | 1 287 392 € | €2.2m | 11 | 29.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 592 537 € | −15 829 € | 1 264 308 € | €1.9m | 12 | 09.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 590 038 € | 48 708 € | 1 280 137 € | €2.3m | 13 | 03.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 295 583 € | 32 286 € | 28 079 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 124 897 € | 11 068 € | 70 689 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 1 619 654 € | 48 529 € | 69 998 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 000 774 € | 55 048 € | 53 146 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 905 304 € | 116 239 € | 82 721 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €296k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €118k | €117k | €392k | €498k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €9k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €22k | €12k | €22k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €200k | €228k | €742k | €449k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | 0 € | 0 € | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €18k | €14k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €314k | €230k | €305k | €152k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €18k | €6k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €9k | €17k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.1m | €234k | €233k | €349k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €53k | €11k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €19k | €17k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 300 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 22.11.2010 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 3123 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiKoplipere tee 13, Rae küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 70% Tootmismaa 30%65301:002:0705#10205502
3123 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (2 · €24k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISDigitaliseerimise teekaardi toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2021
11 760 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2021
11 760 €
Public procurements (9 · €2.0m)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.11.2023 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 109 000 € | |
| 10.01.2023 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 258 000 € | |
| 08.11.2021 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 300 000 € | |
| 30.08.2021 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 139 880 € | |
| 11.05.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 442 794 € |
Show remaining (4)
| 18.12.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 279 429 € | |
| 18.06.2020 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 200 000 € | |
| 31.12.2019 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 119 860 € | |
| 04.07.2018 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 175 000 € |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10019877 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 13 · Status: In force
18.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 11 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 10 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 9 · Status: In force
31.01.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
31.01.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10019877 / 8 · Status: In force
15.01.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10019877 / M4 · Status: In force
02.11.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10150058 / 2 · Status: In force
18.09.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10150058 / M1 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 7 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / M3 · Status: In force
22.11.2010
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.11.2010
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10150058 · Status: In force
02.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10019877 / 6 · Status: In force
24.03.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10019877 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 19877 / 5 · Status: In force
28.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 19877 / 4 · Status: In force
31.12.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.12.2003
Amending entry
Ä 19877 / 3 · Status: In force
10.06.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
15.07.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 18 other companies.
Veiko MatalojaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Holger ErendiBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ele LäänmäeAuditor · 13 other companies
A-Arlet OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 88%Ultimate beneficial owner
aktsiaselts Gasell
Auditor
BNT Galva OÜ
Auditor
Kinkston OÜ
Auditor
NELICO OSAÜHING
Auditor
Osaühing Lepiku Kaubandus
Auditor
Osaühing Tahocom Trade
Auditor
Osaühing Taimer
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ CONSVERAK
Auditor
OÜ Morten Invest
Auditor
OÜ Nokimer
Auditor
OÜ STAFORD & KO
Auditor
Profitex Invest OÜ
Auditor