Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Lustivere tee 12, Võhmanõmme küla, Põltsamaa vald, 48028 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5034731 · +372 7768651e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46901 — Non-specialised wholesale tradee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100391033ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 564,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoOther persons (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€837klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€180klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 837 275 € | 179 559 € | 1 958 746 € | €2.2m | 5 | 03.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 875 538 € | 175 847 € | 1 799 187 € | €2.0m | 6 | 04.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 002 769 € | 227 516 € | 1 643 340 € | €1.9m | 6 | 22.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 828 974 € | 134 553 € | 1 415 824 € | €1.7m | 7 | 20.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 825 508 € | 112 364 € | 1 301 271 € | €1.5m | 8 | 02.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 736 752 € | 87 010 € | 1 208 907 € | €1.4m | 7 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 303 032 € | 48 859 € | 12 150 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 1 495 139 € | 229 130 € | 57 787 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 431 403 € | 225 944 € | 52 958 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 1 468 257 € | 209 371 € | 49 191 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 743 109 € | 229 822 € | 54 516 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €303k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €359k | €393k | €444k | €299k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €57k | €75k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €331k | €412k | €388k | €300k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €60k | €70k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €13k | €15k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €345k | €370k | €407k | €346k |
| State taxes 2023 | €43k | €49k | €61k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €12k | €15k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €434k | €473k | €451k | €385k |
| State taxes 2022 | €55k | €61k | €63k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €13k | €17k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20006905 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20006905 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20006905 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20006905 / 10 · Status: In force
06.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20006905 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 20 more events
06.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20006905 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.12.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20006905 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20006905 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.04.2015
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 20006905 / M3 · Status: In force
09.09.2014
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20006905 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20006905 / 7 · Status: In force
05.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20006905 / 6 · Status: In force
17.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20006905 / 5 · Status: In force
11.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 6905 / M1 · Status: In force
27.03.2002
Märkus
Ä 6905 / 4 · Status: In force
27.03.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 4
21.12.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
06.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
31.07.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Aivar KolloUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company