Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.03.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Jõhvika tee 3-2, Pärnamäe küla, Viimsi vald, 74020 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.paveta.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5055766e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100476770ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 780,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoRH
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Auditor
e-Business Register · 3 h agoPaveta AU Osaühing is auditor for 2 companies
Tech stack
BuiltWith · 5 päeva tagasi paveta.ee9 active technologies in 6 groups
SSL certificate2Widgets2Mobile technologies2Web server1Hosting1Web Master1
Category breakdown
SSL certificate (2)
—
Widgets (2)
—
Mobile technologies (2)
—
Web server (1)
—
Hosting (1)
Cloud PaaS · Indian hosting
Web Master (1)
—
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 94 083 € | 21 244 € | 64 921 € | €72k | 2 | 12.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 116 087 € | 23 517 € | 56 177 € | €68k | 2 | 14.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 102 620 € | 36 531 € | 67 661 € | €76k | 2 | 07.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 81 350 € | 43 160 € | 56 135 € | €62k | 2 | 17.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 26 590 € | 8143 € | 13 036 € | €13k | 2 | 11.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 18 370 € | 3785 € | 16 598 € | €17k | 2 | 06.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 000 € | 7100 € | 4163 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 60 548 € | 27 984 € | 16 926 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 100 557 € | 47 383 € | 26 473 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 112 130 € | 50 452 € | 24 148 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 104 471 € | 40 503 € | 14 887 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €15k | €15k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €36k | €29k | €21k | €15k |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €12k | €11k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €6k | €7k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €26k | €30k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €9k | €11k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €33k | €28k | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €10k | €9k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 15 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
11.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 14 · Status: In force
11.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 33 more events
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 12 · Status: In force
04.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 10 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10000504 / 8 · Status: In force
30.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30023648 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30023648 / M1 · Status: In force
10.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30023648 / 4 · Status: In force
10.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23648 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23648 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 504 / 7 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 23648 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 6
27.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 504 / 6 · Status: In force
27.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 504 / M5 · Status: In force
09.05.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 4
08.05.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 504 / 5 · Status: In force
15.04.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 504 / M4 · Status: In force
13.05.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
30.03.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
07.03.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Ruth HeinmetsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies