Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Töökoja, Massiaru küla, Häädemeeste vald, 86004 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56454329e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100108129ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 234 014,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (9)
e-Business Register · 7 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
99.7% · 1
Long tail
0.9% · 8
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 99.72% | |
| 2 | 0.14% | |
| 3 | 0.13% | |
| 4 | 0.13% | |
| 5 | 0.13% | |
| 6 | 0.13% | |
| 7 | 0.13% | |
| 8 | 0.13% | |
| 9 | 0.02% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
99.7%
Top 3
100.0%
Top 5
100.2%
Top 10
100.7%
80% line
1 of 9
Gini
0.88
Controlling stake: top holder commands 99.7%, sole control.
OA
Osaühing AminolteLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10659958 · shareholder since 17.12.2025
Shareholder 100% · €233k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAJ
Born 1970 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoMassiaru Põllumajanduslik Osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€103klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 1 091 767 € | 102 521 € | 4 032 628 € | €4.2m | 6 | 30.01.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 1 156 577 € | 31 594 € | 3 930 107 € | €4.7m | 6 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 825 222 € | −248 429 € | 3 898 513 € | €5.0m | 6 | 24.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 022 776 € | 496 665 € | 3 946 942 € | €4.9m | 6 | 19.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 828 074 € | 35 911 € | 3 450 277 € | €4.2m | 6 | 24.08.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 498 436 € | 93 571 € | 3 414 366 € | €4.1m | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 640 168 € | 74 931 € | 3 320 795 € | €4.0m | 5 | 10.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 217 503 € | 61 032 € | 28 672 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 270 081 € | 308 208 € | 99 615 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 812 373 € | 160 814 € | 87 979 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 815 061 € | 39 128 € | 80 928 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 1 178 334 € | 200 540 € | 77 162 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €218k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €430k | €64k | €291k | €485k |
| State taxes 2025 | €93k | €25k | €67k | €123k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €22k | €24k | €25k | €28k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €222k | €112k | €158k | €320k |
| State taxes 2024 | €44k | €24k | €30k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €21k | €22k | €24k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €122k | €253k | €240k | €201k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €19k | €20k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €89k | €439k | €561k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €17k | €76k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €18k | €19k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Grants (15 · €525k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
114 202 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
45 982 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
22 611 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
5187 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
Show remaining (9)
2384 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1058 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
904 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
163 446 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
74 483 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
62 380 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
16 241 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
9347 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1051 €
Public procurements (1 · €10k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2018 | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus | 10 000 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.04.2026Astus juhatusse2×expand ›
- 10.04.2026Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30006567 / 21 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 20 · kanne
- 09.04.2026MuutmiskanneÄ 30006567 / M6 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 30.01.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 1 091 767 €
2025
- 17.12.2025Sai osanikuksOsaühing Aminolte · · 100 %
- 17.12.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30006567 / 20 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 19 · kanne
- 21.11.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30006567 / 19 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 18 · kanne
- 17.11.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks3×expand ›
- 17.11.2025Osanike muutmineÄ 30006567 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 27.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 156 577 €
2024
- 24.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 825 222 €
- 19.07.2024Osanike muutmineÄ 30006567 / M4 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 28.06.2024Sai osanikuks6×expand ›
- Raivo Piirak · · 0 %
- Ene Merdik · · 0 %
- Anno Palm · · 0 %
- Evi Palm · · 0 %
- Eevi Oništšenko · · 0 %
- Elvi Eeriku · · 0 %
- 28.06.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30006567 / 18 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 17 · kanne
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 53 other companies.
Kalmer MetsaoruBoard member · 7 other companies
Kalmer Metsaoru
Sole trader
MTÜ Silkivesi
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Aminolte
Board member
osaühing Olisee
Board memberFounder
osaühing Uulu Mõis
Board member
osaühing Weiss
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 51%
Tali Põllumajandusühistu
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Tarmo MätasBoard member · 6 other companies
Talvi MägiShareholder 0% · 1 other company
Heleri PiirakShareholder 0% · 1 other company
Ene MerdikShareholder 0% · 1 other company
Raivo PiirakShareholder 0% · 1 other company
Atte Jari Juhana AlfthanUltimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Esa Seppo Petteri KoskelaUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Sakari Kalervo MäättänenUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Maidu KuuseAuditor · 26 other companies
Aktsiaselts Espak Pärnu
Auditor
aktsiaselts Japs
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Metsaküla Piim
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS PUUMARKET
Auditor
aktsiaselts Reiden
Auditor
aktsiaselts Reideni plaat
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Vahenurme Agro
AuditorNon-cash contribution auditor
Aktsiaselts Viola PM
Auditor
AS KaroTrans
Auditor
AS SA.MET
Auditor
Benders Baltic Nord OÜ
Auditor
DINER Osaühing
Auditor
Eremka OÜ
Auditor
Eurostauto OÜ
Auditor
MK Reis OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing DUO AUTO
Auditor
Osaühing Laanepuu
Auditor
Osaühing MK Audit
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Osaühing Trailborg
Auditor
OÜ Kaisma Suurjärve Puhkeala
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ STRAND PROJEKT
Auditor
Pomarfin Holding OÜ
Auditor
Pomarfin OÜ
Auditor
Pärnu linn, Niidu tn 5 korteriühistu
Founder
… and 2 more companies