Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.09.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Vessmanni, Vagivere küla, Lääneranna vald, 90202 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +358 500867888 · +372 5045129e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100856772ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2876,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 12 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
88.9% · 5
Long tail
11.1% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Pekka Rauva | 29.55% |
| 2 | Harri Antero Prusi | 14.88% |
| 3 | Marjaana Lehto | 14.88% |
| 4 | Ylermi Aatto Johannes Lehto | 14.88% |
| 5 | Lauri Antero Prusi | 14.67% |
| 6 | Nostrano OÜ | 11.13% |
Concentration
Top 1
29.6%
Top 3
59.3%
Top 5
88.9%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
5 of 6
Gini
0.15
Dominant holder: 29.6% — non-controlling but blocking.
NO
Nostrano OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10940804 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 11% · 320 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoJP
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€119klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-238klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 119 428 € | −238 358 € | 594 208 € | €2.1m | 3 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 197 712 € | −164 511 € | 832 566 € | €2.2m | 5 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 389 657 € | 158 158 € | 997 077 € | €2.1m | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 258 919 € | −144 582 € | 838 919 € | €2.0m | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 410 255 € | 96 421 € | 983 501 € | €2.1m | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 366 828 € | 69 709 € | 887 080 € | €1.8m | 4 | 12.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 621 € | 31 284 € | 15 535 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 316 624 € | 44 668 € | 40 696 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 142 156 € | 34 521 € | 44 163 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 232 386 € | 56 490 € | 41 839 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 402 423 € | 55 257 € | 18 328 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €6k | €120k | €159k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | 0 € | €10k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €9k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €21k | €8k | €105k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €8k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €8k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €17k | €78k | €121k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | 0 € | €19k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €6k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | 750 € | €2k | €214k | €185k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €28k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (9 · €252k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
65 962 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
23 646 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
5113 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
1208 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
87 439 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
39 846 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
22 463 €
History (44)
e-Business Register · entries26.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 16
26.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30026643 / 16 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 15 · Status: In force
04.01.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
Show 39 more events
04.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 14 · Status: In force
16.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
16.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 13 · Status: In force
16.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / M3 · Status: In force
29.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
29.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 12 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 10 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 9 · Status: In force
29.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 8 · Status: In force
28.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 7 · Status: In force
22.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 6 · Status: In force
27.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / M1 · Status: In force
14.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30026643 / 5 · Status: In force
15.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 26643 / 4 · Status: In force
11.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 26643 / 3 · Status: In force
09.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 26643 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 74256 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26643 · Status: Kinnitatud
20.09.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 74256 / M1 · Status: In force
18.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 74256 / 3 · Status: In force
03.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 74256 / 2 · Status: In force
02.09.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.09.2003
First entry
Ä 74256 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Kukka-Marjaana BackmanBoard member · 2 other companies
Marjaana KarpakkaBoard member · 2 other companies
Juha Pekka RauvaShareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company