Overview
e-Business Register · 1 d ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Savi tn 42, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80040 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4436670 · +372 5243693 · +372 5158760e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100101090ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 1 d agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 d agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 d agoRK
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 1 d agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€682klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-312klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 681 923 € | −312 094 € | 715 986 € | €2.2m | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 666 690 € | 318 503 € | 1 049 090 € | €2.2m | 9 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 704 708 € | 5857 € | 953 790 € | €2.2m | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 728 632 € | −78 931 € | 947 933 € | €2.0m | 10 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 908 087 € | 125 880 € | 1 026 864 € | €1.9m | 11 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 831 452 € | 87 004 € | 900 984 € | €1.8m | 8 | 04.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 135 283 € | 57 536 € | 23 385 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 579 522 € | 112 902 € | 69 483 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 740 835 € | 65 176 € | 58 536 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 655 491 € | 110 737 € | 77 888 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 702 947 € | 89 857 € | 61 293 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €135k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €191k | €112k | €107k | €170k |
| State taxes 2025 | €36k | €29k | €24k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €21k | €17k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €167k | €170k | €175k | €229k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | 0 € | €14k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €18k | €9k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €208k | €136k | €86k | €226k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €36k | 0 € | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €18k | €11k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €183k | €136k | €180k | €204k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €19k | €24k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €10k | €15k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
Commercial pledges (4 · €300k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
#2Active
#4Active
Official notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 23 h tagasiKeskkonnaamet26.01.2026#2554929
Real estate (9 · 92,91 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiPeraküla-Joanni, Päraküla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82603:001:0067#352006
43,96 ha
Land Register →Panga, Rammuka küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMäetööstusmaa 100%62401:001:2484#1697306
12,54 ha
Land Register →Paulu, Lao küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82603:003:1003#940706
9,26 ha
Land Register →Ennulaane, Ermistu küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82602:002:0031#1680106
8,11 ha
Land Register →Uuetoa, Päraküla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82603:001:0063#3651906
5,67 ha
Land Register →Show remaining (4)
Metsa, Päraküla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82603:001:0061#297406
4,83 ha
Land Register →Liinapõllu, Pootsi küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%62401:001:2211#22604350
3,69 ha
Land Register →Luiskama, Päraküla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%82603:001:0078#710506
3,04 ha
Land Register →Pootsi jahimaja, Pootsi küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%82603:002:0102#4392406
1,80 ha
Land Register →Public procurements (4 · €17.2m)
Procurement Register · 23 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 3 080 000 € | |
| 04.02.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 210 000 € | |
| 23.07.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 1 940 000 € | |
| 28.08.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 10 000 000 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+8292 € (kokku 31 901 €)
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+23 609 € (kokku 23 609 €)
2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 681 923 €
- 10.01.2025Sai rolli (aktsionär)Roland Kuusik · · 100 %
2024
- 30.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 666 690 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Roland KuusikBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 100% · 3 other companies
Tiiu KuusikSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Norman KuusikSupervisory board member · 1 other company