Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kolgamäe, Kuutsi küla, Rõuge vald, 66018 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56214134e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2520,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (32)
e-Business Register · 6 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
70.0% · 13
Angel
47.5% · 19
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.00% | |
| 2 | 5.00% | |
| 3 | 5.00% | |
| 4 | 5.00% | |
| 5 | 5.00% | |
| 6 | 5.00% | |
| 7 | 5.00% | |
| 8 | 5.00% | |
| 9 | 5.00% | |
| 10 | 5.00% |
+ 22 more shareholders — full list below.
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
10.0%
Top 3
20.0%
Top 5
30.0%
Top 10
55.0%
80% line
23 of 32
Gini
0.21
Diffuse cap table — no holder or small group has majority.
Show all (32)
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
50 €24,50 €−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
0 €latest
1 €€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 1127 € | €1k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 1127 € | €1k | 0 | 09.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 1127 € | €1k | 0 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 0 € | 1127 € | €1k | 0 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 50 € | −3402 € | 1127 € | €1k | 0 | 15.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −321 € | 4529 € | €5k | 0 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries20.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 11 · Status: In force
20.03.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / M8 · Status: In force
02.03.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / M7 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20007507 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
08.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
08.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20007507 / 10 · Status: In force
25.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 9 · Status: In force
08.03.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / 8 · Status: In force
08.03.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / M5 · Status: In force
24.01.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / M4 · Status: In force
12.12.2023
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007507 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 7 · Status: In force
16.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 6 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / 3 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007507 / M2 · Status: In force
28.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7507 / 2 · Status: In force
19.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 7507 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.08.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 29 other companies.
Peeter TammBoard member, Shareholder 5% · 1 other company
Lembit KängsepShareholder 5% · 1 other company
Rein LeppShareholder 3% · 2 other companies
Lauri LiimetsShareholder 5% · 2 other companies
Hugo MõttusShareholder 3% · 1 other company
Mart MõttusShareholder 3% · 1 other company
Reino KäärmannShareholder 5% · 1 other company
Jüri KukkShareholder 10% · 3 other companies
Toomas PihuShareholder 5% · 9 other companies
AUTO VÕRU OÜ
Board memberShareholder 19%Ultimate beneficial owner
Majandi Haldus OÜ
Shareholder 35%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing AUTOVEDUR
Board memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
osaühing VÕRU TRANS
Shareholder 35%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Väimela Majand
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tehnoait OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Upin OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Võhandu Haldus OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 35%Ultimate beneficial owner
Võhandu Põllumajanduse OÜ
Board memberShareholder 2%Ultimate beneficial owner
Kati MõttusShareholder 3% · 1 other company
Karin RallmannShareholder 3% · 3 other companies
Priit TiitShareholder 5% · 3 other companies
Tiina TiitShareholder 5% · 1 other company