Overview
e-Business Register · 14 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Akadeemia tee 47, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13520 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6556265e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14211 — Manufacture of outerweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100099490ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 40 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 min agoKV
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 14 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€494klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-20klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 493 684 € | −19 527 € | 133 868 € | €210k | 19 | 22.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 557 077 € | 7909 € | 153 395 € | €215k | 21 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 563 984 € | 44 620 € | 185 486 € | €242k | 21 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 405 801 € | −28 036 € | 140 866 € | €233k | 20 | 16.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 411 689 € | −17 096 € | 168 902 € | €260k | 18 | 30.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 504 737 € | 5650 € | 185 998 € | €280k | 18 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 141 892 € | 23 928 € | 15 502 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 469 949 € | 162 296 € | 101 668 € | 18 |
| 2024 | 554 806 € | 197 881 € | 121 499 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 573 442 € | 196 502 € | 116 113 € | 21 |
| 2022 | 618 809 € | 180 358 € | 102 302 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €142k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €129k | €134k | €98k | €110k |
| State taxes 2025 | €38k | €48k | €40k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €27k | €26k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
| Revenue 2024 | €168k | €132k | €140k | €115k |
| State taxes 2024 | €57k | €49k | €44k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €32k | €31k | €29k | €29k |
| Employees 2024 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €158k | €136k | €176k | €104k |
| State taxes 2023 | €59k | €47k | €52k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €28k | €31k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | €136k | €160k | €170k | €153k |
| State taxes 2022 | €40k | €47k | €46k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €25k | €26k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €64k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
Grants (1 · €23k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
22 913 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries13.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10017918 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10017918 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
31.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10017918 / 11 · Status: In force
31.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 24 more events
02.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10017918 / M2 · Status: In force
02.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10017918 / 10 · Status: In force
02.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
26.01.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10017918 / 9 · Status: In force
26.01.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10017918 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.02.2016
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10017918 / 7 · Status: In force
23.02.2016
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
05.02.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10017918 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.08.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10017918 / 6 · Status: In force
22.08.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 6
02.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10017918 / 5 · Status: In force
02.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 17918 / 4 · Status: In force
18.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.05.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
24.05.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 19070 / 3 · Status: In force
22.07.2003
Märkus
Ä 17918 / 3 · Status: In force
22.07.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
24.04.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.10.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.10.1997
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
01.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.