Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Paloma, Ihamaru küla, Kanepi vald, 63503 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7998092e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 17211 — Manufacture of corrugated paper, paperboard and containers of paper and paperboarde-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100005251ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoOther persons (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€332klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 469 956 € | 331 743 € | 3 717 262 € | €4.9m | 10 | 26.05.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 416 292 € | 264 619 € | 3 385 519 € | €4.5m | 12 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 894 327 € | 326 951 € | 3 120 900 € | €4.3m | 13 | 22.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 071 170 € | 29 122 € | 488 326 € | €541k | 9 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 915 449 € | 95 435 € | 459 204 € | €532k | 9 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 914 660 € | −48 967 € | 363 770 € | €525k | 8 | 16.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 484 473 € | 64 211 € | 21 951 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 1 834 949 € | 222 777 € | 83 719 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 2 029 203 € | 210 112 € | 70 835 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 1 881 646 € | 245 705 € | 72 911 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 2 282 058 € | 280 380 € | 89 652 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €484k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €387k | €517k | €455k | €476k |
| State taxes 2025 | €48k | €45k | €59k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €20k | €23k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €409k | €578k | €441k | €601k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €65k | €47k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €17k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €459k | €495k | €433k | €495k |
| State taxes 2023 | €59k | €65k | €58k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €17k | €18k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €403k | €778k | €528k | €573k |
| State taxes 2022 | €62k | €93k | €68k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €23k | €23k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
Real estate (3 · 5,01 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiSaue tee 8, Laagri alevik, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%72501:001:0570#18474450
3,81 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Paloma, Ihamaru küla, Kanepi vald, Põlva maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%35402:003:1062#961238
6603 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Ranna tee 21, Tabasalu alevik, Harku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%19801:002:0667#11387802
5306 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €6k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2022
5900 €
History (57)
e-Business Register · entries24.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20008526 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20008526 / 24 · Status: In force
07.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 23
06.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20008526 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 23 · Status: In force
Show 52 more events
02.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 22
01.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.02.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20008526 / 22 · Status: In force
25.02.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 21
17.02.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20008526 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.02.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20008526 / 21 · Status: In force
04.02.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 20
03.11.2021
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 20008526 / 20 · Status: In force
03.11.2021
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 7
07.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20008526 / 19 · Status: In force
07.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 19
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 18 · Status: In force
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 17 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 16 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
11.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / M8 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 15 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
05.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / 14 · Status: In force
05.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
23.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / M7 · Status: In force
07.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008526 / M6 · Status: In force
29.04.2011
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 20011162 / 6 · Status: In force
29.04.2011
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 6
25.08.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20008526 / 13 · Status: In force
25.08.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
22.02.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20008526 / M5 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 8526 / 12 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
24.01.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8526 / M4 · Status: In force
09.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 11162 / 5 · Status: In force
09.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 5
25.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 4
24.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 11162 / 4 · Status: In force
15.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 8526 / 11 · Status: In force
15.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
27.03.2002
Märkus
Ä 8526 / 10 · Status: In force
27.03.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 10
10.09.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 9
02.05.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 8
31.03.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
01.11.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 7
12.10.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
07.10.1999
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.12.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
19.06.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 4
03.03.1998
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
05.02.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
11.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
01.10.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 97 other companies.
Margus ValkBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Laine ZirnaskSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Roland KaurovAuditor · 94 other companies
Academy Holding OÜ
Auditor
aktsiaselts ERAPUIT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Estiko Grupp
Auditor
Aktsiaselts HEAKORRASTUS
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Hermholz-Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Hermseal
Auditor
Aktsiaselts JÄRVAK
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mobec
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Odium
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Peipsi Kalamees
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärnu REV
Auditor
aktsiaselts RONDAM
Auditor
aktsiaselts SELKO SECURITY
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TTP
Auditor
Aktsiaselts White Beach Development
Auditor
Apteekide Infotehnoloogia OÜ
Auditor
Apteekide Koostöö Hulgimüük OÜ
Auditor
Arkaadia Puhastuse OÜ
Auditor
AS Irest Ehitus
Auditor
AS Iv TarCo
Auditor
AS Kuldlõvi
Auditor
AS PANAVIATIC Maintenance
Auditor
AS Wasa
Auditor
B2 Impact OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditorAuditor
… and 70 more companies