Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Date of first registration
- 13.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Poe tn 2, Lähte alevik, Tartu vald, 60502 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7494231e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47811 — Retail sale of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100270109ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAT
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
ES
Born 1960 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
JA
Born 1969 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 593 993 € | 16 324 € | 331 324 € | €665k | 16 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 688 789 € | 16 348 € | 315 000 € | €675k | 16 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 221 626 € | 9166 € | 298 652 € | €674k | 17 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 447 907 € | 46 422 € | 305 486 € | €694k | 17 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 483 026 € | 59 958 € | 259 064 € | €737k | 15 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 3 166 759 € | 12 083 € | 199 106 € | €592k | 16 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 568 037 € | 54 325 € | 42 064 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 2 321 630 € | 207 723 € | 141 699 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 4 065 045 € | 206 483 € | 130 651 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 5 535 563 € | 198 602 € | 139 020 € | 17 |
| 2022 | 2 548 990 € | 184 419 € | 131 086 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €568k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €436k | €546k | €447k | €892k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €50k | €56k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €32k | €36k | €36k | €38k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €606k | €2.8m | €319k | €371k |
| State taxes 2024 | €52k | €64k | €51k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €29k | €29k | €37k | €36k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €850k | €733k | €535k | €3.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €34k | €36k | €49k | €79k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €31k | €33k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2022 | €484k | €614k | €616k | €835k |
| State taxes 2022 | €51k | €41k | €41k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €30k | €31k | €31k | €40k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €256k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
25 564,66 € (400 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Eesti Krediidipank
Rank: esimene · From 19.03.1998 · active
#2Active
Real estate (1 · 5225 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiPoe tn 2, Lähte alevik, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%79401:005:0004#2682904
5225 m²
Land Register →Public procurements (10 · €903k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasiBuyersAll10Pärnu Haldusteenused2Saaremaa Vallavalitsus1Enefit Kaevandused AS1Tallinna Kalmistud1Prangli Saarte Selts1Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus1OÜ TAPA VESI1Maaelu Teadmuskeskus1Enefit Power AS1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2024 | Enefit Power AS | — | |
| 03.04.2023 | Maaelu Teadmuskeskus | 62 900 € | |
| 21.09.2020 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 139 800 € | |
| 24.09.2020 | Pärnu Haldusteenused | 49 920 € | |
| 09.07.2019 | Prangli Saarte Selts | 109 990 € |
Show remaining (5)
| 24.05.2019 | Pärnu Haldusteenused | 103 600 € | |
| 12.06.2018 | OÜ TAPA VESI | 77 455 € | |
| 02.08.2018 | Enefit Kaevandused AS | 134 670 € | |
| 05.02.2018 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 106 500 € | |
| 21.02.2017 | Tallinna Kalmistud | 118 250 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 27.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 3 593 993 €
2024
- 20.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 4 688 789 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Ain TammvereBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
ESTIKO Elekter OÜ
Board member
ESTIKO Energia OÜ
Board member
Leholand OÜ
Board member
Mittetulundusühing MMFC Ralliklubi
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Dorpat
FounderSupervisory board member
OÜ CRC
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
OÜ Koidula Kinnisvara
Board member
OÜ Rondam Kinnisvara
Board member
OÜ Tarco Arendus
Board member
TARTU ROTARY KLUBI
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Evi SuurmetsUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Juhan AnsperUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company