Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Varju tn 12, Valjala alevik, Saaremaa vald, 94302 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5083919 · +372 4549546e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100062223ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (8)
e-Business Register · 9 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
98.3% · 1
Angel
1.0% · 2
Long tail
1.3% · 5
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toivo Maripuu | 98.25% |
| 2 | Asta Mägi | 0.50% |
| 3 | Jüri Rand | 0.50% |
| 4 | Ants Room | 0.25% |
| 5 | Tiit Sannik | 0.25% |
| 6 | Uno Kukk | 0.25% |
| 7 | Kalev Metsmaa | 0.25% |
| 8 | Jaan Juhkam | 0.25% |
Concentration
Top 1
98.3%
Top 3
99.3%
Top 5
99.8%
Top 10
100.5%
80% line
1 of 8
Gini
0.86
Controlling stake: top holder commands 98.3%, sole control.
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoTM
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€333klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-36klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 333 419 € | −35 723 € | 179 122 € | €236k | 9 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 377 721 € | 45 530 € | 214 845 € | €278k | 10 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 337 908 € | 27 735 € | 169 315 € | €250k | 10 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 342 805 € | −11 356 € | 141 580 € | €216k | 10 | 13.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 298 744 € | 6491 € | 152 936 € | €252k | 11 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 258 389 € | −40 560 € | 146 445 € | €250k | 11 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 123 158 € | 30 048 € | 13 660 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 331 474 € | 93 937 € | 53 920 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 391 357 € | 105 211 € | 55 898 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 338 886 € | 81 979 € | 50 072 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 324 883 € | 78 868 € | 52 061 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €123k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €71k | €81k | €104k |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | €22k | €22k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €12k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €106k | €62k | €108k | €115k |
| State taxes 2024 | €31k | €19k | €31k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €14k | €18k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €85k | €45k | €89k | €120k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €14k | €22k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €12k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €78k | €80k | €64k | €103k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €18k | €18k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €13k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 10 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 6 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007431 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7431 / 2 · Status: In force
31.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Tiit SannikShareholder 0% · 2 other companies
Jüri RandShareholder 1% · 2 other companies