Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.12.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Pargi tee 19, Keeni küla, Otepää vald, 67012 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.landhaus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 766123e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16231 — Manufacture of prefabricated wooden buildings or elements thereofe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100490183ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 20 440,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900PWPJOD933M4D45 · lapsed · issued 11.05.2021 · renewal overdue 732dGLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasi landhaus.ee3 technologies detected
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€199klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-35klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 198 753 € | −34 976 € | 10 621 € | €92k | 3 | 10.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 614 456 € | 25 174 € | 45 597 € | €133k | 3 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 543 536 € | 7645 € | 20 423 € | €104k | 5 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 488 533 € | −5450 € | 12 778 € | €117k | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 270 339 € | −15 319 € | 18 228 € | €204k | 4 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 301 850 € | 9984 € | 33 547 € | €215k | 4 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 282 € | 8292 € | 5980 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 177 178 € | 26 486 € | 10 133 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 314 023 € | 26 166 € | 14 290 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 643 580 € | 62 405 € | 21 837 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 835 839 € | 86 593 € | 24 817 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €40k | €93k | €34k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €6k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €154k | €50k | €29k | €81k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €5k | €1k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €107k | €134k | €229k | €173k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €10k | €21k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €6k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €260k | €195k | €86k | €295k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €17k | €21k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20010448 / 10 · Status: In force
10.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
10.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20010448 / 9 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 14 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20010448 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20010448 / 7 · Status: In force
31.10.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.10.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20010448 / 6 · Status: In force
03.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20010448 / 5 · Status: In force
20.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 10448 / 4 · Status: In force
05.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 10448 / 3 · Status: In force
15.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 10448 / M2 · Status: In force
19.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
23.12.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Lauri NämiBoard member, Shareholder 43% · 1 other company
Ranno BundsenShareholder 15% · 6 other companies