Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.01.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Võru tn 6a, Vastseliina alevik, Võru vald, 65201 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5289216e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100421631ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 16 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€659klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-39klatest
€1k€-250k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 659 281 € | −38 554 € | 373 169 € | €398k | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 564 441 € | −226 477 € | 386 723 € | €454k | 8 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 269 621 € | −86 895 € | 613 200 € | €714k | 16 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 573 785 € | −31 652 € | 700 095 € | €1.3m | 21 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 227 752 € | −70 727 € | 731 747 € | €1.1m | 19 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 595 546 € | 815 € | 802 474 € | €1.4m | 19 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 59 346 € | 15 036 € | 8840 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 339 705 € | 66 488 € | 45 473 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 672 425 € | 91 013 € | 48 084 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 566 097 € | 87 388 € | 62 115 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 1 573 149 € | 229 648 € | 122 952 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €17k | €99k | €87k | €136k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €24k | €16k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €13k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €164k | €286k | €198k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €20k | €34k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €12k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €31k | €81k | €332k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €16k | €37k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €266k | €437k | €570k | €301k |
| State taxes 2022 | €55k | €63k | €66k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €35k | €33k | €28k | €27k |
| Employees 2022 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 8 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 4 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071058from 11.04.2023 – 10.04.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071059from 11.04.2023 – 10.04.2033
Public procurements (29 · €1.2m)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 29 775 € | |
| 22.10.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 69 941 € | |
| 11.10.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 68 982 € | |
| 20.09.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 25 499 € | |
| 17.09.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 64 496 € |
Show remaining (24)
| 01.09.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 49 823 € | |
| 01.09.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 31 646 € | |
| 29.06.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 24 580 € | |
| 20.05.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 28 885 € | |
| 15.04.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 50 500 € | |
| 15.04.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 35 000 € | |
| 12.04.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 28 696 € | |
| 19.03.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 36 597 € | |
| 08.03.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 35 427 € | |
| 04.02.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 76 948 € | |
| 05.02.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 44 810 € | |
| 15.01.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 49 997 € | |
| 14.01.2021 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 22 993 € | |
| 16.11.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 32 179 € | |
| 06.10.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 19 694 € | |
| 23.09.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 16 978 € | |
| 21.04.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 137 243 € | |
| 17.02.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 27 501 € | |
| 14.02.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 33 739 € | |
| 30.01.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 23 997 € | |
| 29.01.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 20 846 € | |
| 08.01.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 32 996 € | |
| 06.01.2020 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 42 957 € | |
| 12.12.2019 | Elektrilevi OÜ | 24 300 € |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 15 · Status: In force
08.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
08.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20009247 / 14 · Status: In force
25.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 24 more events
25.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 13 · Status: In force
08.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
08.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 11 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 10 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 9 · Status: In force
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / 8 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20009247 / M3 · Status: In force
20.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9247 / 7 · Status: In force
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 9247 / 6 · Status: In force
14.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 9247 / 5 · Status: In force
28.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 9247 / 4 · Status: In force
08.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 9247 / 3 · Status: In force
29.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.01.1998
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 20 other companies.
Toomas KundShareholder 40%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ruve MoorShareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Anu HarakAuditor · 16 other companies
aktsiaselts Pühajärve Puhkekodu
Auditor
Arke Lihatööstus AS
Auditor
Kobras OÜ
Auditor
MATKaSPORT OÜ
Auditor
osaühing "AT & G"
Auditor
osaühing A-B-KOMMERTS
Auditor
osaühing Farmitek
Auditor
Osaühing Lisako
Auditor
osaühing SEPA KESKUS
Auditor
osaühing TARTU UUSAPTEEK
Auditor
OÜ AT Audiko
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ ITAK
Auditor
OÜ Tõntso Agro
Auditor
Pajuristi Alusmäe OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Scheli Kinnisvara OÜ
Auditor
sihtasutus Navi järved
Auditor