Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Kastani tn 6, Rapla linn, Rapla vald, 79514 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56699926e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101563831ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2520,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAS
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€759klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€43klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 759 382 € | 42 521 € | 205 799 € | €476k | 9 | 08.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 703 789 € | 77 898 € | 163 278 € | €234k | 9 | 21.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 676 556 € | 31 805 € | 85 381 € | €156k | 9 | 12.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 626 121 € | 18 668 € | 53 596 € | €162k | 8 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 494 347 € | 14 766 € | 34 937 € | €146k | 7 | 05.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 397 531 € | 4750 € | 20 177 € | €56k | 7 | 30.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 328 942 € | 12 559 € | 15 427 € | €44k | 7 | 21.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 148 937 € | 5152 € | 15 760 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 759 499 € | 112 402 € | 57 748 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 695 613 € | 83 501 € | 52 049 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 677 645 € | 82 048 € | 48 033 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 621 510 € | 72 101 € | 46 775 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €149k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €160k | €193k | €192k | €215k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €24k | €31k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €12k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €144k | €166k | €186k | €200k |
| State taxes 2024 | €20k | €17k | €18k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €12k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €134k | €192k | €166k | €186k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €21k | €21k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €11k | €13k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €117k | €161k | €180k | €162k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €19k | €22k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €12k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
Public procurements (1 · €90k)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.11.2023 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 90 400 € |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries19.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
19.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 13 · Status: In force
03.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
03.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 12 · Status: In force
30.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
Show 28 more events
30.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30022548 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 10 · Status: In force
07.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 9 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 7 · Status: In force
05.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 6 · Status: In force
11.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 5 · Status: In force
21.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / 4 · Status: In force
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / M3 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022548 / M2 · Status: In force
24.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 22548 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 22548 / 2 · Status: In force
29.04.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 22548 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 22011 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22548 · Status: Kinnitatud
12.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
23.02.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Andres SeersantBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Marje SeersantFounder · 1 other company