Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 66, Märjamaa alev, Märjamaa vald, 78301 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4821187e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100669309ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoST
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€693klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€50klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 693 367 € | 49 595 € | 152 354 € | €234k | 2 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 690 934 € | 41 240 € | 127 759 € | €202k | 3 | 16.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 691 340 € | 33 199 € | 107 919 € | €181k | 3 | 08.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 599 975 € | 38 415 € | 106 821 € | €186k | 3 | 20.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 608 048 € | 30 636 € | 98 406 € | €188k | 4 | 22.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 684 301 € | 43 056 € | 107 770 € | €194k | 4 | 19.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 765 389 € | 56 116 € | 114 714 € | €196k | 5 | 31.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 211 607 € | 8033 € | 4695 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 697 869 € | 38 687 € | 19 374 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 692 272 € | 37 338 € | 20 124 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 678 787 € | 33 846 € | 18 807 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 606 087 € | 34 740 € | 19 042 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €212k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €177k | €157k | €202k | €161k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €11k | €8k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €181k | €179k | €179k | €152k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €7k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €158k | €158k | €194k | €168k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €6k | €11k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €139k | €148k | €169k | €151k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022733 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022733 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30022733 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30022733 / 5 · Status: In force
12.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022733 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 22733 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 22733 / 2 · Status: In force
06.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 21863 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22733 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
07.03.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
22.02.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vally KurikBoard member · 1 other company