Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Kalasadama tn 2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6566104 · +372 6450740e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100065657ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 24 925,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOÜ TÕNIS TARBE is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€32klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 69 269 € | 32 015 € | 833 323 € | €909k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 67 989 € | 8837 € | 801 308 € | €878k | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 64 411 € | 2019 € | 792 471 € | €870k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 57 148 € | 87 201 € | 790 452 € | €919k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 27 919 € | −2381 € | 703 251 € | €873k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 20 317 € | −12 332 € | 705 632 € | €840k | 0 | 15.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 22 038 € | 4433 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 81 738 € | 11 309 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 67 510 € | 11 961 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 69 024 € | 11 133 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 63 516 € | 7583 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €25k | €21k | €17k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €2k | €1k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €16k | €15k | €17k | €19k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €15k | €22k | €14k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €17k | €14k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 720 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 21 h tagasiKalasadama tn 2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 50% Elamumaa 50%78401:101:2194#6356450
720 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10026534 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.06.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10026534 / 7 · Status: In force
14.06.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
07.01.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10026534 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
03.12.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10026534 / M4 · Status: In force
04.07.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10026534 / M3 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10026534 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10026534 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10026534 / M2 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10026534 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10026534 / 3 · Status: In force
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 26534 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26534 / 2 · Status: In force
04.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 21 other companies.
Tõnis TarbeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Kaja VatterAuditor · 19 other companies
Aktsiaselts DZINGEL
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ithal-Kraanad
Auditor
Aktsiaselts MASEKONORD
Auditor
AS MK Kraanad
Auditor
Bertschi Estonia Osaühing
Auditor
Credit Invest OÜ
Auditor
ELETAL SERVICE OSAÜHING
Auditor
Fogarty OÜ
Auditor
Lansyst OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing CoAudit
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing DANVILLE
Auditor
OSAÜHING GERMALO REISID
Auditor
Osaühing MiTe Engineering
Auditor
osaühing Monteray Holdings
Auditor
osaühing Refteh
Auditor
Osaühing ROXOR EHITUS
Auditor
osaühing Ääremetsa
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Palkehituse OÜ
Auditor
Wellman Invesco OÜ
Auditor