Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.04.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Astri tee 1a, Viimsi alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6349300e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 18129 — Printing n.e.c., including silk-screen printinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100436477ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 264 192,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoKL
Born 1991 · 35 y · supervisory board member since 21.04.2023
Supervisory board member
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoLL
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 11 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€5.5mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€109klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 506 194 € | 109 034 € | 4 695 580 € | €6.5m | 72 | 20.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 5 211 415 € | 73 874 € | 4 641 546 € | €6.4m | 72 | 21.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 702 540 € | 185 079 € | 4 601 172 € | €6.8m | 75 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 361 438 € | 103 333 € | 4 500 493 € | €7.0m | 74 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 5 121 614 € | 221 265 € | 4 501 086 € | €7.7m | 73 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 698 844 € | 132 287 € | 4 380 076 € | €8.1m | 74 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 987 364 € | 268 939 € | 273 882 € | 78 |
| 2025 | 8 254 239 € | 928 562 € | 957 269 € | 76 |
| 2024 | 6 204 080 € | 746 858 € | 780 067 € | 66 |
| 2023 | 5 995 184 € | 702 418 € | 730 573 € | 67 |
| 2022 | 6 810 821 € | 673 098 € | 696 014 € | 74 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.0m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €269k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €274k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 78 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2.1m | €2.0m | €2.1m | €2.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €210k | €235k | €232k | €252k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €215k | €241k | €245k | €257k |
| Employees 2025 | 72 | 75 | 78 | 76 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.5m | €1.6m | €1.6m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €184k | €191k | €184k | €188k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €195k | €197k | €194k | €194k |
| Employees 2024 | 66 | 67 | 66 | 66 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.6m | €1.6m | €1.4m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €175k | €180k | €175k | €172k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €177k | €188k | €185k | €181k |
| Employees 2023 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 67 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.6m | €1.8m | €1.6m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2022 | €163k | €169k | €170k | €171k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €169k | €175k | €177k | €175k |
| Employees 2022 | 75 | 73 | 76 | 74 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €320k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
Real estate (2 · 4,37 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiNurmevälja tn 3, Maardu linn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%44604:001:0070#818602
2,68 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tehnopargi vkt 9, Härmakosu küla, Anija vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%14101:001:0808#9693802
1,69 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (28)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10019115 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.05.2019
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10019115 / M5 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
03.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / M4 · Status: In force
12.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10019115 / 12 · Status: In force
12.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.04.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10019115 / 8 · Status: In force
23.04.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
11.03.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10019115 / 7 · Status: In force
11.03.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10019115 / 6 · Status: In force
07.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.07.2009
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 132164 · Status: In force
29.07.2009
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19115 / 5 · Status: In force
09.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
08.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 19115 / 4 · Status: In force
25.04.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.04.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Lauri LahtmäeBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 62% · 3 other companies