Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.04.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Lepiku/1, Põllu küla, Kehtna vald, 79020 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5208683e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100474989ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 22 080,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAV
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VV
Born 1953 · 73 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoosaühing Palsam AVR is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€207klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€155klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 206 973 € | 154 901 € | 950 412 € | €1.4m | 2 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 287 708 € | 53 999 € | 795 511 € | €1.2m | 2 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 231 727 € | 97 935 € | 741 512 € | €1.2m | 0 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 167 816 € | 107 188 € | 643 577 € | €1.1m | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 87 348 € | 6291 € | 536 389 € | €833k | 2 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 138 174 € | 35 289 € | 530 098 € | €845k | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4127 € | 0 € | 3978 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 257 907 € | 36 489 € | 11 577 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 223 973 € | 8189 € | 9866 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 283 276 € | 43 988 € | 10 881 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 238 758 € | 43 608 € | 8004 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €10k | €206k | €39k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €36k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €6k | €165k | €45k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | 0 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €52k | €67k | €143k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €10k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €2k | €220k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | 0 € | €40k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (9 · €260k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund113 460 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
42 501 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
21 800 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
41 329 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
18 834 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
15 424 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
155 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022496 / 6 · Status: In force
19.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30022496 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 15 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022496 / 4 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30022496 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022496 / M1 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 22496 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 30816 / 5 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22496 · Status: Kinnitatud
07.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 30816 / 4 · Status: In force
07.02.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
26.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
20.04.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Rait VerrevBoard member, Shareholder 53%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies