Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.07.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Herilase tn 4, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5107195e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100156281ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 13 983 € | 5534 € | 1598 € | €3k | 1 | 21.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 12 502 € | 186 € | −3936 € | €8k | 1 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 9845 € | 219 € | −4122 € | €6k | 1 | 08.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 5900 € | −80 € | −4341 € | €3k | 1 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 5556 € | −9419 € | −4261 € | €5k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 11 436 € | −4412 € | 5158 € | €10k | 1 | 22.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3973 € | 1783 € | 896 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 10 610 € | 5380 € | 3332 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 13 838 € | 5299 € | 2977 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 10 847 € | 4484 € | 3218 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 8492 € | 4085 € | 3046 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 896 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 780 € | 846 € | 853 € | 853 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 783 € | 745 € | 718 € | 731 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | 961 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 781 € | 781 € | 875 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €3k | 812 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | 921 € | €1k | 788 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 665 € | 819 € | 781 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (1 · €1k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1406 €
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10024039 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10024039 / 8 · Status: In force
15.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10024039 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10024039 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10024039 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10024039 / 5 · Status: In force
22.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 24039 / 4 · Status: In force
23.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 24039 / 3 · Status: In force
17.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 24039 / 2 · Status: In force
26.05.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 24039 / M3 · Status: In force
28.07.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Rein PihoBoard member, Shareholder 64%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies