Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Piiri tn 6, Jõgeva linn, Jõgeva vald, 48307 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5226355e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100614008ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoMN
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 23.08.2019
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€43klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 541 318 € | 43 303 € | 547 008 € | €646k | 9 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 094 298 € | 22 092 € | 503 705 € | €605k | 9 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 972 142 € | 74 314 € | 481 613 € | €744k | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 753 318 € | 107 342 € | 407 299 € | €587k | 10 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 753 164 € | 124 002 € | 299 957 € | €469k | 9 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 799 223 € | 48 895 € | 175 955 € | €364k | 10 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 756 067 € | 41 690 € | 30 264 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 2 886 717 € | 151 234 € | 114 673 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 2 669 116 € | 145 534 € | 102 627 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 2 198 499 € | 118 395 € | 96 475 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 2 010 680 € | 117 814 € | 84 654 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €756k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €646k | €796k | €639k | €805k |
| State taxes 2025 | €34k | €42k | €37k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €28k | €27k | €32k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €566k | €644k | €672k | €787k |
| State taxes 2024 | €39k | €33k | €40k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €25k | €28k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €542k | €514k | €540k | €603k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €27k | €32k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €22k | €25k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €460k | €549k | €471k | €530k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €29k | €30k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €20k | €23k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries09.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
09.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 9 · Status: In force
09.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 10 · Status: In force
23.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 5 · Status: In force
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20013815 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 13815 / 3 · Status: In force
11.08.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
31.12.1998
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (asutatava või teise piirkonda asuva isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 65 other companies.
Merle NiglasBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Krista LehtsaluAuditor · 64 other companies
aktsiaselts BRICK
Auditor
Aktsiaselts DAN-EST TIMBER
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Eesti Turbatooted
Auditor
aktsiaselts Electrum
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mako
Auditor
aktsiaselts Nuia PMT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärlin
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ramsi Turvas
Auditor
aktsiaselts SETARIA
Auditor
aktsiaselts Sovek
Auditor
aktsiaselts Terastehnika
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TREF Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Viljandi Hambakliinik
Auditor
aktsiaselts Vivikoop
Auditor
Cesana Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Ekar Transport OÜ
Auditor
Klaas ja Käsitöö OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
KT-INVEST OÜ
Auditor
LX Motors Osaühing
Auditor
NANO Turvasüsteemide Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing Baltazar
Auditor
osaühing BEETELA
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Deco De
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Hulkur
Auditor
… and 40 more companies