Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Kontori, Kilksama küla, Tori vald, 85003 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5037905 · +372 4437448e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100584345ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 405,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoOsaühing Lognet TR is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€642klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-23klatest
€10k€-20k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 642 113 € | −22 989 € | 468 918 € | €666k | 8 | 04.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 736 789 € | −32 539 € | 489 907 € | €704k | 9 | 15.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 951 060 € | 6064 € | 522 446 € | €750k | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 705 352 € | 4531 € | 516 382 € | €593k | 9 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 604 317 € | −25 025 € | 511 851 € | €547k | 9 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 664 634 € | 2209 € | 536 876 € | €597k | 9 | 21.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 129 512 € | 32 223 € | 14 084 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 642 732 € | 99 295 € | 49 317 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 640 118 € | 121 895 € | 50 865 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 788 863 € | 117 972 € | 56 141 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 999 185 € | 115 333 € | 60 252 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €130k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €126k | €206k | €156k | €156k |
| State taxes 2025 | €26k | €34k | €25k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €12k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €95k | €181k | €190k | €174k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €32k | €36k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €13k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €211k | €221k | €199k | €158k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €31k | €32k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €15k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €193k | €262k | €264k | €280k |
| State taxes 2022 | €23k | €31k | €32k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €14k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
Licences (8)
MTR · 12 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084119from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084120from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084121from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084122from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084123from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084124from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK084165from 10.05.2026 – 09.05.2036
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2025
15 000 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30010738 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / 9 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / 6 · Status: In force
26.07.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30010738 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.03.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / 5 · Status: In force
25.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / M3 · Status: In force
25.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30010738 / M2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 10738 / 4 · Status: In force
15.11.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
07.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
29.12.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Tõnu TarvisBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Raul RahuojaFounder · 4 other companies