Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.03.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Paide tn 7b, Türi linn, Türi vald, 72211 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3878202e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46461 — Wholesale of medicines and other pharmacy goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100588888ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 9 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
64.0% · 2
Angel
12.0% · 3
Long tail
24.0% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omanikukonto: ANNE SIMSON | 52.00% |
| 2 | OÜ Mirrow Institute | 24.00% |
| 3 | Omanikukonto: DIMITRI LAVRINENKO | 12.00% |
| 4 | Omanikukonto: ELVE NUKKA | 4.00% |
| 5 | Omanikukonto: HELVE KIRSIPUU | 4.00% |
| 6 | Omanikukonto: MARGIT HELMJA | 4.00% |
Concentration
Top 1
52.0%
Top 3
88.0%
Top 5
96.0%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
3 of 6
Gini
0.51
Controlling stake: top holder commands 52.0%, sole control.
OM
OÜ Mirrow InstituteLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10677956 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 24% · 612 €
OD
Born 1978 · 48 y · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 12% · 306 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 9 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 26.03.2020
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€671klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
1 €€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 670 938 € | −3037 € | 26 536 € | €113k | 4 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 612 542 € | −3210 € | 29 573 € | €98k | 4 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 609 502 € | −4253 € | 32 783 € | €91k | 4 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 628 084 € | −4778 € | 37 036 € | €90k | 5 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 651 900 € | −3243 € | 41 814 € | €91k | 5 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 550 776 € | −2271 € | 45 057 € | €92k | 5 | 13.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 139 144 € | 13 320 € | 9898 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 597 814 € | 54 905 € | 42 614 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 657 414 € | 55 380 € | 41 611 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 605 352 € | 53 534 € | 43 048 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 606 360 € | 63 683 € | 51 232 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €139k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €180k | €149k | €134k | €134k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €13k | €14k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €163k | €160k | €159k | €175k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €150k | €140k | €158k | €157k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €13k | €14k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €149k | €159k | €155k | €142k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €15k | €15k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €12k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries07.03.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30028935 / 8 · Status: In force
07.03.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
01.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / 7 · Status: In force
01.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
26.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / 6 · Status: In force
26.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / 3 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30028935 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28935 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 26426 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28935 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
12.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
31.03.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1