Overview
e-Business Register · 22 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.04.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Tammelehe tn 3, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76506 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5015968e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100515055ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€76klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€23klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 75 801 € | 22 509 € | 67 681 € | €82k | 1 | 22.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 69 369 € | 28 962 € | 81 172 € | €94k | 2 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 72 445 € | 31 276 € | 56 510 € | €64k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 58 762 € | 10 387 € | 35 234 € | €43k | 2 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 87 718 € | 52 271 € | 61 848 € | €75k | 2 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 40 464 € | 1123 € | 24 576 € | €31k | 2 | 16.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 272 € | 4753 € | 2496 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 72 413 € | 29 062 € | 11 167 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 80 853 € | 34 391 € | 12 486 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 55 991 € | 19 430 € | 11 203 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 74 032 € | 26 561 € | 11 234 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €8k | €22k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €4k | €9k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €33k | €6k | €20k | €22k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €4k | €13k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €6k | €23k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €6k | €26k | €26k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €4k | €10k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (2 · €730k)
Procurement Register · 5 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.06.2023 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 550 000 € | |
| 19.08.2019 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 180 000 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 7 · Status: In force
05.07.2022
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10040451 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 3 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10040451 / 2 · Status: In force
05.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M6 · Status: In force
05.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M5 · Status: In force
05.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M7 · Status: Kinnitatud
01.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M4 · Status: In force
30.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M3 · Status: In force
03.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40451 / M1 · Status: In force
27.04.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Jaak NiitBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company