Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.08.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Remmelga põik 1, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56453093e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47789 — Retail sale of goods n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100568594ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoEV
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.07.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
TV
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.07.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 13 h agoVistecon Grupp OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
0 €latest
500 €€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 9811 € | €58k | 0 | 23.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 9811 € | €58k | 0 | 23.08.2025 |
| 2022 | 183 762 € | 438 € | 9811 € | €58k | 1 | 20.09.2024 |
| 2021 | 175 386 € | −3811 € | 9373 € | €48k | 1 | 16.07.2024 |
| 2020 | 147 935 € | −890 € | 13 184 € | €48k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 139 142 € | −946 € | 14 074 € | €44k | 2 | 13.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 358 € | 1979 € | 2043 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 106 620 € | 20 794 € | 7761 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 172 553 € | 35 145 € | 11 720 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 246 964 € | 42 264 € | 17 011 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 306 804 € | 41 380 € | 11 418 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €25k | €29k | €22k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €8k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €3k | 452 € | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €48k | €48k | €44k | €33k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €11k | €10k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €71k | €57k | €62k | €57k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €9k | €9k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €72k | €68k | €76k | €91k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €9k | €10k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries24.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10042495 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10042495 / M9 · Status: In force
19.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10042495 / M8 · Status: In force
16.05.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10042495 / M7 · Status: In force
18.01.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10042495 / M6 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
15.10.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10042495 / M5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 10 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10042495 / M4 · Status: In force
08.11.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 9 · Status: In force
14.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10042495 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 6 · Status: In force
26.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10042495 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 5 · Status: In force
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10042495 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 42495 / 3 · Status: In force
04.10.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.08.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Taipo ValingBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Egert ValingShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 14 other companies
FOMO OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Foundcom OÜ
Board member
Launch Pad OÜ
FounderShareholder 43%Board member
Launch Vehicle OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Loneva Holding OÜ
Founder
Maja Palmisaartel OÜ
Shareholder 45%Board member
OÜ Annimar
Board member
Tehnoviiking OÜ
Shareholder 10%Founder
Tomson Holding OÜ
Shareholder 20%Board memberFounder
Tomson Studio OÜ
Shareholder 20%Board memberFounder
Unista Edasi OÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vello Vimkad OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
VM Finants OÜ
Founder
Wildy OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner