Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.03.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 4a-37, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13522 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5155875e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4664 — Wholesale of other machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100634635ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 894500FHDK7Z1PFVKD69 · lapsed · issued 19.01.2022 · renewal overdue 1212dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoEP
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.8mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 841 340 € | 1 331 301 € | 7 936 285 € | €8.1m | 0 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 486 804 € | 637 442 € | 6 604 984 € | €6.8m | 1 | 19.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 759 830 € | 1 956 023 € | 6 498 644 € | €6.9m | 0 | 19.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 600 658 € | 2 173 652 € | 5 061 615 € | €5.2m | 0 | 28.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 618 055 € | 1 133 064 € | 3 101 963 € | €3.3m | 0 | 20.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 276 107 € | 722 465 € | 2 568 899 € | €2.9m | 0 | 10.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 277 434 € | 168 249 € | 1516 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 2 287 330 € | 102 978 € | 6148 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 2 281 263 € | 213 536 € | 4792 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 2 497 777 € | 488 840 € | 33 899 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1 785 025 € | 255 367 € | 18 993 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €168k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.2m | €291k | €318k | €442k |
| State taxes 2025 | €77k | €21k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €939k | €598k | €295k | €450k |
| State taxes 2024 | €155k | €38k | €2k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.8m | €247k | €68k | €355k |
| State taxes 2023 | €328k | €157k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €32k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €914k | €121k | €548k | €202k |
| State taxes 2022 | €86k | €2k | €166k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €19k | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10050871 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10050871 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10050871 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10050871 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050871 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10050871 / 6 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10050871 / 5 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10050871 / 4 · Status: In force
27.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.06.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10050871 / 2 · Status: In force
22.06.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
06.04.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10050871 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.03.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 50871 / M4 · Status: In force
08.02.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 50871 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.01.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 50871 / M2 · Status: In force
11.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 50871 / M1 · Status: In force
12.10.2001
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.08.2000
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
03.08.2000
Märkus
Entry no. 2
29.03.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Eoin Patrick MurphyBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Margus PeldesFounder · 12 other companies
55-SPORT mittetulundusühing
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Aurelius Invest OÜ
Founder
Credofin osaühing
Founder
Euro Motosport UÜ
ShareholderGeneral partner
Imastu Hooldekodu OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Järvakodu OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
LipuLaev OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MotoKoolituse Klubi
Liquidator
Osaühing Metstaguse Agro
Shareholder 0%
Pandivere Pansion OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Põltsamaa Hooldekodu Mittetulundusühing
Board memberFounder
Reval Capital OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner