Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.05.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisa, Vao küla, Väike-Maarja vald, 46230 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5200066e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 87301 — Residential care activities for older persons or persons with physical disabilitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoMP
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoPandivere Pansion OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 032 855 € | 17 114 € | 248 576 € | €500k | 24 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 769 794 € | 59 921 € | 231 462 € | €525k | 23 | 31.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 632 665 € | 16 945 € | 171 541 € | €503k | 19 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 589 354 € | 10 599 € | 154 596 € | €467k | 21 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 556 019 € | 17 248 € | 146 169 € | €525k | 21 | 14.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 541 843 € | 15 885 € | 128 921 € | €371k | 21 | 14.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 66 055 € | 70 976 € | 28 |
| 2025 | — | 255 042 € | 273 972 € | 27 |
| 2024 | — | 185 803 € | 200 120 € | 31 |
| 2023 | — | 105 142 € | 113 647 € | 25 |
| 2022 | — | 88 054 € | 95 430 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 28 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €60k | €61k | €71k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €64k | €65k | €77k | €68k |
| Employees 2025 | 30 | 32 | 31 | 27 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €39k | €44k | €52k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €43k | €48k | €56k | €54k |
| Employees 2024 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €25k | €27k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €27k | €29k | €33k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €24k | €23k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €26k | €25k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €100k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 07.11.2016 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 3,82 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiMõisa, Vao küla, Väike-Maarja vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiÜhiskondlike ehitiste maa 100%92701:001:1020#4177131
2,97 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Välja, Järva-Jaani alev, Järva vald, Järva maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%25701:001:0456#2002050
8415 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (3 · €180k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2022
100 000 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2021
63 000 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2021
16 900 €
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40035776 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40035776 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 6 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40035776 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
07.11.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 40035776 / 2 · Status: In force
19.10.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 40035776 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.05.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.05.2013
First entry
Ä 40035776 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Margus PeldesBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
55-SPORT mittetulundusühing
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Ameks Holding OÜ
Founder
Aurelius Invest OÜ
Founder
Credofin osaühing
Founder
Euro Motosport UÜ
Shareholder
Imastu Hooldekodu OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Järvakodu OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
LipuLaev OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
MotoKoolituse Klubi
Liquidator
Osaühing Metstaguse Agro
Shareholder 0%
Põltsamaa Hooldekodu Mittetulundusühing
Board memberFounder
Reval Capital OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner