Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.05.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Malmi tn 6-6, Narva linn, 20308 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56506102 · +372 3566105e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100623280ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoML
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoOsaühing Milkpromix is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€23klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
508 €latest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 23 262 € | 508 € | 117 134 € | €118k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 22 922 € | −1266 € | 116 626 € | €118k | 1 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 21 350 € | 4652 € | 127 892 € | €129k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 17 019 € | 6433 € | 123 240 € | €124k | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 19 319 € | −3226 € | 1807 € | €3k | 1 | 16.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 16 569 € | −292 € | 5033 € | €6k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8316 € | 3452 € | 1604 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 25 764 € | 11 768 € | 6588 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 23 168 € | 11 090 € | 6633 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 22 933 € | 12 158 € | 6696 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 20 916 € | 10 096 € | 6506 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40011081 / 10 · Status: In force
01.11.2021
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 9
01.11.2021
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
01.11.2021
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40011081 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
01.11.2021
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40011081 / 9 · Status: In force
27.10.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 40011081 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40011081 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40011081 / 6 · Status: In force
10.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40011081 / 5 · Status: In force
04.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40011081 / M3 · Status: In force
08.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 11081 / 4 · Status: In force
12.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 11081 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 11081 / 3 · Status: In force
21.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 11081 / 2 · Status: In force
14.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 11081 / M1 · Status: In force
31.05.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Maksim LonskiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies