Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Kobilo mõis, Kobilu küla, Elva vald, 61205 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53448354e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100625097ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 24 925,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€752klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-57klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 751 990 € | −56 982 € | 834 790 € | €2.3m | 4 | 29.04.2026 |
| 2023 | 804 678 € | 58 638 € | 891 772 € | €2.2m | 4 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 920 220 € | 251 332 € | 833 134 € | €2.3m | 4 | 09.02.2024 |
| 2021 | 924 872 € | 138 690 € | 581 504 € | €1.9m | 4 | 13.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 764 854 € | 123 988 € | 442 814 € | €1.8m | 4 | 12.01.2023 |
| 2019 | 843 711 € | 277 305 € | 318 826 € | €2.0m | 4 | 21.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 175 194 € | 53 643 € | 16 632 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 719 260 € | 188 907 € | 92 811 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 038 282 € | 145 857 € | 72 510 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 974 609 € | 212 752 € | 73 938 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 585 832 € | 111 470 € | 61 253 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €175k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €267k | 0 € | 134 € | €452k |
| State taxes 2025 | €67k | €20k | 0 € | €102k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €20k | €23k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €311k | €10k | €111k | €607k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | 0 € | 0 € | €117k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €16k | €20k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €416k | €140k | €255k | €164k |
| State taxes 2023 | €91k | €41k | €53k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €14k | €21k | €21k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €79k | €77k | €87k | €342k |
| State taxes 2022 | €32k | €11k | 0 € | €69k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €11k | €12k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Grants (10 · €433k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
111 818 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
40 437 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
14 193 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1848 €
Show remaining (4)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
139 234 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
63 449 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
55 170 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1004 €
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries24.09.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20018355 / M13 · Status: In force
26.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20018355 / M12 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20018355 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20018355 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.10.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20018355 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / 9 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20018355 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / 8 · Status: In force
31.01.2023
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20018355 / M7 · Status: In force
13.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20018355 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
15.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20018355 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / 5 · Status: In force
15.01.2018
Trahvimäärus
Ä 20018355 / M5 · Status: In force
27.11.2017
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 20018355 / M4 · Status: In force
17.11.2017
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20018355 / M3 · Status: In force
17.10.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20018355 / M2 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20018355 / M1 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 18355 / 3 · Status: In force
01.08.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 18355 / 2 · Status: In force
26.04.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Ahti AruksaarBoard member · 2 other companies
Ando AronFounder · 10 other companies
Ainar OÜ
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Aktsiaselts Kinnisvara Info
Shareholder 100%Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Aktsiaselts Stokker
Shareholder 78%Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
ANDO ARON
Sole trader
Hola Investments OÜ
Shareholder 30%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Planetplus
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Valdor Holding
Board member
Paulracing OÜ
Board memberFounder
Ralf Racing OÜ
Shareholder 17%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Tenor OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Margit OllikShareholder 100% · 1 other company