Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaare, Aasuvälja küla, Türi vald, 72807 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3892382e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25121 — Manufacture of doors and windows of metale-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100679768ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 23 936,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoEV
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TS
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€705klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-83klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 704 818 € | −83 068 € | 623 860 € | €719k | 8 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 895 224 € | 32 386 € | 734 760 € | €858k | 9 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 372 084 € | 93 223 € | 731 882 € | €848k | 10 | 28.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 085 813 € | 91 350 € | 668 167 € | €767k | 11 | 10.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 990 490 € | −48 242 € | 576 817 € | €705k | 13 | 24.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 639 951 € | 161 081 € | 654 284 € | €791k | 12 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 211 110 € | 50 324 € | 22 187 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 947 632 € | 210 459 € | 106 698 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 970 418 € | 212 425 € | 110 511 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 252 524 € | 249 357 € | 116 531 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 2 007 344 € | 327 160 € | 121 504 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €211k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €189k | €296k | €292k | €170k |
| State taxes 2025 | €50k | €54k | €64k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €25k | €22k | €31k | €28k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €174k | €271k | €247k | €279k |
| State taxes 2024 | €54k | €51k | €48k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €34k | €24k | €27k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €244k | €399k | €390k | €220k |
| State taxes 2023 | €63k | €69k | €66k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €37k | €24k | €27k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €443k | €626k | €565k | €373k |
| State taxes 2022 | €75k | €88k | €92k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €34k | €24k | €32k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €65k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
65 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 01.04.2016 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 4717 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiKaare, Aasuvälja küla, Türi vald, Järva maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%93701:003:0031#1725336
3372 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Aasuvälja alajaam, Aasuvälja küla, Türi vald, Järva maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%93701:001:0559#8705950
1345 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30029302 / 7 · Status: In force
26.06.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30029302 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
25.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30029302 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
25.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30029302 / M2 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30029302 / 5 · Status: In force
01.04.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
01.04.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30029302 / 4 · Status: In force
14.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029302 / 3 · Status: In force
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029302 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29302 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 54519 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 29302 · Status: Kinnitatud
10.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 54519 / 3 · Status: In force
02.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 54519 / M1 · Status: In force
01.09.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.09.2003
Amending entry
Ä 54519 / 2 · Status: In force
07.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 29 other companies.
Raimu OjaBoard member, Shareholder 27%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Kalmer KeevendAuditor · 25 other companies
AKTSIASELTS BALTI UNIFORM
Auditor
aktsiaselts KAVENT
Auditor
Aktsiaselts LANDVALD
Auditor
Aktsiaselts PR PÕHJARANNIK
Auditor
aktsiaselts Skinest Finants
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Veikand
Auditor
AS Saga Golf
Auditor
Haine OÜ
Auditor
Kraana Kaks OÜ
Auditor
Lõuna-Järvamaa koostöökogu
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Modernmodular AS
Auditor
MSM OÜ
Auditor
orienteerumisklubi JOKA
Board member
Orienteerumisklubi Järva Karud
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OSAÜHING ATTILA
Auditor
Osaühing INVESTER
Auditor
Osaühing K-Kreedit
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Lamm Consult
Auditor
Osaühing Makro Trade Baltic
Auditor
osaühing Promedia
Auditor
OÜ KOIDULA EHITUSKAUP
Auditor
OÜ Van Der Gynth
Auditor
PROVEL OÜ
Shareholder 10%Board member
Tulundusühistu Talukartul
Board member
… and 1 more companies