Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Saha-Loo tee 14, Iru küla, Jõelähtme vald, 74206 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6605590e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100677359ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 782,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450094CE9N8CEAD191 · issued 15.02.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOD
Osaühing Deepak GruppFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 15.02.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoET
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€11.1mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.9mlatest
€2.0m€750k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 11 147 580 € | 1 858 454 € | 7 293 826 € | €8.6m | 19 | 03.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 7 631 237 € | 1 988 830 € | 5 917 969 € | €6.7m | 18 | 19.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 543 449 € | −419 739 € | 4 211 935 € | €4.8m | 13 | 14.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 7 593 307 € | 1 487 328 € | 4 887 587 € | €5.7m | 18 | 14.02.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 4 796 952 € | 218 915 € | 3 722 840 € | €4.2m | 18 | 23.09.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 800 384 € | 467 791 € | 5 232 347 € | €5.8m | 26 | 03.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10.0m€5.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 833 094 € | 206 904 € | 68 480 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 7 135 491 € | 978 434 € | 317 835 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 10 590 719 € | 625 098 € | 266 646 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 7 735 264 € | 851 783 € | 267 663 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 4 481 637 € | 492 626 € | 190 116 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €833k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €207k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.3m | €719k | €2.2m | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2025 | €293k | €47k | €312k | €326k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €59k | €49k | €96k | €115k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 24 | 25 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €664k | €593k | €3.8m | €5.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €129k | €63k | €201k | €233k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €47k | €39k | €98k | €83k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 24 | 23 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €584k | €1.0m | €3.6m | €2.5m |
| State taxes 2023 | €144k | €127k | €406k | €174k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €46k | €41k | €84k | €96k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 25 | 23 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €630k | €464k | €1.8m | €1.6m |
| State taxes 2022 | €118k | €75k | €158k | €141k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €51k | €23k | €50k | €65k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 7 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiPublic procurements (69 · €37.4m)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.2023 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 47 800 € | |
| 05.05.2023 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 62 720 € | |
| 24.09.2022 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 148 809 € | |
| 13.09.2022 | Transpordiamet | 135 610 € | |
| 25.08.2022 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 16 789 € |
Show remaining (64)
| 25.08.2022 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 625 061 € | |
| 05.08.2022 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 14 296 927 € | |
| 09.08.2022 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 177 232 € | |
| 02.07.2022 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 950 050 € | |
| 08.06.2022 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 388 888 € | |
| 15.05.2022 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 30 033 € | |
| 02.08.2021 | Transpordiamet | 97 230 € | |
| 11.08.2021 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 26 341 € | |
| 15.07.2021 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 1 420 599 € | |
| 12.07.2021 | Haapsalu Linnavalitsus | 891 333 € | |
| 16.07.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 206 430 € | |
| 29.05.2021 | Transpordiamet | 541 649 € | |
| 06.05.2021 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 645 051 € | |
| 18.04.2021 | Harku Vallavalitsus | 117 387 € | |
| 30.03.2021 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 146 609 € | |
| 04.02.2021 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 1 110 665 € | |
| 22.11.2020 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 89 342 € | |
| 22.11.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 492 333 € | |
| 01.11.2020 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 122 456 € | |
| 01.11.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 91 081 € | |
| 12.10.2020 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus | 68 889 € | |
| 19.10.2020 | Maanteeamet | 124 833 € | |
| 06.09.2020 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 74 670 € | |
| 23.08.2020 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 345 333 € | |
| 30.07.2020 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 50 323 € | |
| 25.07.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 127 160 € | |
| 06.04.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 744 333 € | |
| 05.05.2020 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 1 509 667 € | |
| 06.04.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 492 333 € | |
| 06.04.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 207 778 € | |
| 01.04.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 845 018 € | |
| 11.09.2019 | Hiiumaa Vallavalitsus | 118 270 € | |
| 14.10.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 345 333 € | |
| 14.10.2019 | Maanteeamet | 72 333 € | |
| 02.10.2019 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 94 000 € | |
| 26.09.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 398 889 € | |
| 08.09.2019 | Maanteeamet | 214 890 € | |
| 30.07.2019 | Kohtla-Järve Linnavalitsus | 82 862 € | |
| 24.07.2019 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 908 425 € | |
| 16.07.2019 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 24 769 € | |
| 05.07.2019 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 393 298 € | |
| 06.06.2019 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 90 950 € | |
| 06.05.2019 | Rakvere Linnavalitsus | 15 € | |
| 16.06.2019 | Viljandi Linnavalitsus | 71 430 € | |
| 28.05.2019 | Kohtla-Järve Linnavalitsus | 68 212 € | |
| 06.05.2019 | Viljandi Linnavalitsus | 35 625 € | |
| 15.03.2019 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 97 778 € | |
| 15.03.2019 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 73 889 € | |
| 12.09.2018 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 144 776 € | |
| 26.07.2018 | Lüganuse Vallavalitsus | 338 888 € | |
| 13.08.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 218 889 € | |
| 07.08.2018 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 99 424 € | |
| 26.07.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 574 665 € | |
| 11.07.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 218 778 € | |
| 03.07.2018 | Maanteeamet | 345 333 € | |
| 14.06.2018 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 228 672 € | |
| 25.05.2018 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Tööstuspargid | 75 778 € | |
| 26.04.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 208 889 € | |
| 26.04.2018 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 921 667 € | |
| 06.03.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 812 778 € | |
| 21.02.2018 | Maanteeamet | 1 443 595 € | |
| 20.09.2017 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 987 100 € | |
| 30.08.2017 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 187 909 € | |
| 01.09.2017 | Keila Linnavalitsus | 64 089 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries27.04.2026
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10054675 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054675 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054675 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054675 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
22.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 9 · Status: In force
28.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 8 · Status: In force
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 7 · Status: In force
12.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / 6 · Status: In force
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10054675 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 54675 / 5 · Status: In force
17.11.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.11.2003
Amending entry
Ä 54675 / 4 · Status: In force
08.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
07.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 54675 / 3 · Status: In force
30.08.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 54675 / M1 · Status: In force
13.08.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 66 other companies.
Egon TischlerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Krista LehtsaluAuditor · 64 other companies
aktsiaselts BRICK
Auditor
Aktsiaselts DAN-EST TIMBER
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Eesti Turbatooted
Auditor
aktsiaselts Electrum
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mako
Auditor
aktsiaselts Nuia PMT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärlin
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ramsi Turvas
Auditor
aktsiaselts SETARIA
Auditor
aktsiaselts Sovek
Auditor
aktsiaselts Terastehnika
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TREF Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Viljandi Hambakliinik
Auditor
aktsiaselts Vivikoop
Auditor
Cesana Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Ekar Transport OÜ
Auditor
Klaas ja Käsitöö OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
KT-INVEST OÜ
Auditor
LX Motors Osaühing
Auditor
NANO Turvasüsteemide Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing Baltazar
Auditor
osaühing BEETELA
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Deco De
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Hulkur
Auditor
… and 40 more companies