Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Viru tn 7, Kadrina alevik, Kadrina vald, 45201 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5136301 · +372 5097852 · +372 3250539e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100678109ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoTE
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.7mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€49klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 679 143 € | 48 582 € | 90 065 € | €357k | 18 | 19.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 357 576 € | −167 480 € | 41 483 € | €141k | 17 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 3 798 040 € | −167 646 € | 208 963 € | €435k | 19 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 3 189 879 € | 5807 € | 376 609 € | €636k | 17 | 19.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 886 727 € | 196 755 € | 410 802 € | €628k | 15 | 18.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 731 135 € | 16 413 € | 214 047 € | €317k | 16 | 11.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 709 722 € | 81 443 € | 38 731 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 2 079 990 € | 246 839 € | 169 398 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 3 560 199 € | 288 583 € | 158 175 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 1 716 599 € | 272 995 € | 157 126 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 3 854 048 € | 267 126 € | 149 226 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €710k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €81k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €633k | €335k | €508k | €604k |
| State taxes 2025 | €80k | €45k | €66k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €41k | €38k | €46k | €44k |
| Employees 2025 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €191k | €677k | €1.3m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2024 | €44k | €72k | €82k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €32k | €37k | €44k | €45k |
| Employees 2024 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €669k | €221k | €526k | €301k |
| State taxes 2023 | €87k | €44k | €82k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €42k | €34k | €40k | €40k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €863k | €967k | €1.3m | €772k |
| State taxes 2022 | €71k | €44k | €77k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €35k | €34k | €36k | €43k |
| Employees 2022 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
400 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 10.01.2002 · kehtiv
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiReal estate (3 · 3,28 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiOto, Härjadi küla, Kadrina vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%27303:002:1370#1929731
3,14 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Viru tn 7, Kadrina alevik, Kadrina vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 35% Ärimaa 65%27304:001:0027#4825031
770 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Viru tn 5a, Kadrina alevik, Kadrina vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%27304:001:0026#4755331
658 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (23 · €7.9m)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.07.2023 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 39 049 € | |
| 26.08.2021 | Rakvere linn, Tuleviku tn 13 korteriühistu | 1 134 025 € | |
| 03.03.2022 | Järva Vallavalitsus | 185 184 € | |
| 19.05.2022 | Kadrina vald, Kadrina alevik, Tehnika tn 7 korteriühistu | 625 644 € | |
| 15.03.2022 | Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Lembitu pst 16 korteriühistu | 1 118 396 € |
Show remaining (18)
| 20.05.2021 | Haljala vald, Haljala alevik, Põllu tn 2 korteriühistu | 488 401 € | |
| 04.01.2022 | Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Lembitu pst 15 korteriühistu | 1 029 323 € | |
| 17.08.2021 | Tapa vald, Tapa linn, Roheline tn 10 korteriühistu | 123 247 € | |
| 01.04.2021 | Rakvere vald, Sõmeru alevik, Puiestee tn 13 korteriühistu | 439 253 € | |
| 28.09.2020 | Rakvere Linnavalitsus | 209 545 € | |
| 18.02.2021 | Vinni vald, Roela alevik, Järve tn 6 korteriühistu | 782 783 € | |
| 03.11.2020 | Sihtasutus Virumaa Muuseumid | 53 631 € | |
| 30.12.2020 | Vinni Vallavalitsus | 41 032 € | |
| 24.11.2020 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 73 793 € | |
| 18.12.2020 | Rakvere linn, Saue tn 8 korteriühistu | 573 578 € | |
| 03.11.2020 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 248 952 € | |
| 08.10.2020 | Vinni Vallavalitsus | 18 892 € | |
| 13.05.2020 | Viinistu Külaselts | 24 271 € | |
| 25.09.2019 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 128 516 € | |
| 04.12.2019 | Vinni Vallavalitsus | 67 404 € | |
| 17.04.2018 | Rakvere Vallavalitsus | 317 549 € | |
| 29.11.2017 | Tallinna Huvikeskus "Kullo" | 108 267 € | |
| 06.11.2017 | Kadrina Vallavalitsus | 37 153 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries11.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 8 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 15 more events
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 5 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / 4 · Status: In force
16.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40011926 / M3 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40011926 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 11926 / 3 · Status: In force
18.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 11926 / 2 · Status: In force
10.01.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
20.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tarmo EessaarBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company