Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.01.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiviõli tee 20a, Lüganuse alevik, Lüganuse vald, 43301 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56218594e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100738683ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoRR
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VR
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€375klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€83klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 374 869 € | 82 654 € | 694 042 € | €798k | 3 | 05.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 294 994 € | 51 107 € | 611 388 € | €742k | 3 | 11.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 338 041 € | 30 650 € | 560 281 € | €750k | 3 | 06.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 571 565 € | 57 080 € | 529 632 € | €829k | 3 | 13.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 401 541 € | 47 332 € | 512 551 € | €682k | 3 | 12.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 380 704 € | 68 076 € | 485 219 € | €567k | 2 | 09.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 39 818 € | 11 518 € | 4881 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 320 825 € | 53 609 € | 18 811 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 378 928 € | 52 416 € | 19 189 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 337 466 € | 54 818 € | 16 194 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 554 607 € | 60 782 € | 17 096 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €43k | €144k | €58k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €10k | €22k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €55k | €115k | €84k | €125k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €18k | €17k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €108k | €149k | €41k | €39k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €27k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €281k | €65k | €9k | €200k |
| State taxes 2022 | €23k | €6k | €4k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiGrants (1 · €19k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
18 579 €
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries10.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 10 · Status: In force
10.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40013624 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40013624 / 5 · Status: In force
18.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13624 / 4 · Status: In force
08.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 13624 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 13624 / 3 · Status: In force
18.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 13624 / 2 · Status: In force
28.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 13624 / M2 · Status: In force
05.04.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 62788 / 3 · Status: In force
05.04.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
01.04.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 13624 · Status: In force
01.04.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
04.03.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 13624 / M1 · Status: In force
21.02.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
18.01.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Veigo RaamatBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies