Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.11.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Voolu tn 4, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56944253e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02101 — Silviculture and other forestry activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101339971ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoON
OÜ Nederma-Netsaja PõllumajandussaadusedLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10815401 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 51% · €1k
Beneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAO
Born 1953 · 73 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.11.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
LR
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.09.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 € | 104 911 € | 2 263 310 € | €2.3m | 0 | 27.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 13 205 € | 88 635 € | 2 158 399 € | €2.2m | 0 | 08.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −26 777 € | 2 069 764 € | €2.1m | 0 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 10 746 € | −81 120 € | 2 096 541 € | €2.1m | 0 | 15.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 14 € | 429 912 € | 2 177 661 € | €2.3m | 0 | 19.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 1222 € | 116 980 € | 1 747 749 € | €1.9m | 0 | 07.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 22 181 € | 11 856 € | 1 630 769 € | €1.8m | 0 | 30.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 921 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 1797 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024I-II Q | 13 203 € | 5833 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 0 € | 3567 € | 643 € | — |
| 2022 | 10 761 € | 2631 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 921 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 902 € | — | — | 895 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | 0 € | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | 937 € | 172 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 110 € | €1k | €1k | 957 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 64 € | 257 € | 193 € | 129 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 14 € | 0 € | €6k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | 513 € | 296 € | €1k | 623 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (35)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 9 · Status: In force
01.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30040592 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 30 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 6 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 5 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 4 · Status: In force
18.03.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30040592 / 3 · Status: In force
15.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.01.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40592 / 2 · Status: In force
04.01.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
23.11.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 13251 / 8 · Status: In force
23.11.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
20.11.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 40592 · Status: In force
20.11.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
13.11.2009
Märkus
Ä 13251 / 7 · Status: In force
13.11.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
30.09.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 13251 / 5 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 13251 / 6 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 13251 / 4 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
30.09.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
30.09.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13251 / 3 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13251 / 2 · Status: In force
01.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.05.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13251 / M1 · Status: In force
29.11.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Meelis NauBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Anton OjaäärUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Viive NauUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company