Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.02.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Voolu tn 4, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56608806 · +372 5271309e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101280813ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoON
OÜ Nederma-Netsaja PõllumajandussaadusedLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10815401 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€595klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€244klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 595 070 € | 243 636 € | 384 993 € | €709k | 6 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 603 437 € | −29 439 € | 141 358 € | €332k | 6 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 589 061 € | 4021 € | 171 957 € | €309k | 6 | 27.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 518 867 € | −16 810 € | 167 935 € | €302k | 6 | 22.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 410 502 € | 41 005 € | 184 745 € | €309k | 6 | 20.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 504 092 € | 29 934 € | 143 740 € | €274k | 6 | 30.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 82 495 € | 22 877 € | 18 611 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 664 099 € | 137 132 € | 60 890 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 576 171 € | 72 331 € | 35 390 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 609 681 € | 50 776 € | 22 398 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 595 783 € | 51 285 € | 21 612 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €82k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €94k | €221k | €102k | €247k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €53k | €17k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €13k | €12k | €21k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €63k | €187k | €97k | €230k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €17k | €13k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €5k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €83k | €168k | €115k | €245k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €11k | €9k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €101k | €169k | €121k | €205k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €11k | €15k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2025 | Aktsiaselts Eesti Post | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 7 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 18 more events
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 5 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 4 · Status: In force
16.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30037410 / 3 · Status: In force
05.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 37410 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 37410 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.03.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.03.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 125468 / 3 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
10.03.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37410 · Status: In force
27.02.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
27.02.2009
Märkus
Ä 125468 / 2 · Status: In force
16.02.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.02.2009
First entry
Ä 125468 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Meelis NauBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies