Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Muraka tn 13, Võru linn, 65604 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51960187e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101668972ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€33klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-54klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 32 900 € | −53 870 € | 69 590 € | €118k | 1 | 14.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 45 539 € | −56 517 € | 123 461 € | €163k | 2 | 01.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 99 734 € | −123 440 € | 179 978 € | €256k | 2 | 01.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 325 698 € | 37 482 € | 303 418 € | €369k | 2 | 14.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 326 322 € | 4661 € | 274 686 € | €284k | 2 | 08.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 365 816 € | 82 335 € | 270 025 € | €303k | 1 | 27.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 466 455 € | 31 286 € | 187 690 € | €278k | 2 | 22.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 663 € | 706 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 3684 € | 3884 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 6391 € | 6961 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 7915 € | 8522 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 10 107 € | 8933 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 663 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 706 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 945 € | 913 € | 913 € | 913 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 968 € | 972 € | 972 € | 972 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 19 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 / 3 · Status: In force
02.09.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 / 2 · Status: In force
12.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 / M2 · Status: In force
12.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10150088 · Status: In force
15.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10150088 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40013301 / 7 · Status: In force
12.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
12.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
12.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
12.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 40013301 / 6 · Status: In force
12.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40013301 / 5 · Status: In force
12.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40013301 / 4 · Status: In force
03.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13301 / 3 · Status: In force
26.05.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.05.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13301 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Marek OjalaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies