Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Põhja tn 9, Aruküla alevik, Raasiku vald, 75201 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5033522 · +372 53471357e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100864955ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAL
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VŽ
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
TehnoloogiadDomains (1)
baltikliima.ee
Virtuaal.com OÜEIS WHOIS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€264klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€55klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 263 923 € | 55 211 € | 73 889 € | €105k | 1 | 15.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 195 124 € | 8233 € | 42 145 € | €71k | 2 | 06.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 145 110 € | 2206 € | 33 911 € | €40k | 2 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 169 329 € | 36 154 € | 41 705 € | €47k | 2 | 26.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 110 689 € | 239 € | 15 570 € | €20k | 2 | 20.12.2021 |
| 2019 | 107 990 € | 20 855 € | 23 750 € | €35k | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 926 € | 1414 € | 549 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 189 318 € | 19 281 € | 4645 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 216 671 € | 21 620 € | 4495 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 187 679 € | 10 410 € | 5878 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 158 034 € | 22 093 € | 8745 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 549 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €80k | €42k | €31k | €36k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €2k | €2k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | 818 € | 818 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €83k | €95k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €9k | €8k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 490 € | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €96k | €56k | €27k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €8k | €2k | 137 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 980 € | €2k | €2k | 980 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €21k | €36k | €77k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €12k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 12 h tagasiHistory (37)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 15 · Status: In force
12.01.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
12.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 14 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 32 more events
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 12 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 11 · Status: In force
18.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
18.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10075021 / 10 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 9 · Status: In force
08.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 8 · Status: In force
07.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / M1 · Status: In force
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 7 · Status: In force
21.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10075021 / 6 · Status: In force
03.05.2006
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.05.2006
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 75021 / 5 · Status: In force
18.04.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
18.04.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 25997 / 3 · Status: In force
10.04.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
10.04.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 75021 / 4 · Status: In force
04.04.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 2
04.04.2006
Märkus
Ä 25997 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
29.12.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 75021 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
18.12.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 25997 · Status: In force
15.12.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.12.2003
Amending entry
Ä 75021 / 2 · Status: In force
10.10.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.10.2003
First entry
Ä 75021 · Status: In force