Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.12.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Roheline tn 1-36, Sillamäe linn, 40232 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53417084 · +372 3926140e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10201 — Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100872329ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAN
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€70klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 69 609 € | −4322 € | 3561 € | €53k | 2 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 53 770 € | −17 068 € | 7882 € | €52k | 3 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 72 590 € | 26 556 € | 24 951 € | €56k | 3 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 58 078 € | 13 785 € | −1606 € | €20k | 3 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 807 € | −8907 € | −15 390 € | €20k | 3 | 24.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 30 954 € | 9188 € | −6483 € | €18k | 2 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 14 443 € | 3264 € | 1732 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 61 561 € | 11 769 € | 6017 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 71 265 € | 8895 € | 2336 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 50 853 € | 8354 € | 3753 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 75 815 € | 8510 € | 5249 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €13k | €20k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €29k | €16k | €15k |
| State taxes 2024 | 723 € | €5k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 332 € | 490 € | 490 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €16k | €23k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | 866 € | €3k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 769 € | 941 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €22k | €44k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €4k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.09.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40015869 / M4 · Status: In force
05.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40015869 / 8 · Status: In force
05.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
Show 21 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / 5 · Status: In force
19.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / M3 · Status: In force
10.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40015869 / 4 · Status: In force
10.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.11.2008
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 15869 / M2 · Status: In force
01.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 15869 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 15869 / 2 · Status: In force
12.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.02.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.02.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 76710 / 3 · Status: In force
28.01.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 15869 · Status: In force
28.01.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
16.01.2004
Märkus
Entry no. 2
14.01.2004
Märkus
Ä 76710 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.12.2003
First entry
Ä 76710 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Arvi NiinsaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company